Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
6 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
9 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N GIAGKOS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
15 N TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 A MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
18 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
20 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N PEGKAS Gerasimos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 N MICHALIOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 N KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
38 N 1st round MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
39 N 1st round THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
40 N 1st round MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
41 N 1st round GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
42 N 1st round MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round DESYLLAS Panagiotis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N 1st round AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
45 N 1st round KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)