Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 28, 2019 - September 28, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
2 N GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
3 N THEODOSI Vasiliki 2005 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
5 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
7 N TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
8 N PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N KONTOGIORGI Ismini 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
11 N KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N TSAOUSI Lida 2005 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 N GERONIKOU Anna 2004 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
15 N CHRONAKI Athina 2003 F GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU (GRE)
16 N MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
17 N MARAGKAKI Antigoni 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N PALASKA Agni 2004 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
21 N BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
22 N TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
24 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 N KETSETZI Maria 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
29 A VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N 1st round PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N 1st round TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
33 N 1st round AMANATIDOU Chrysoula 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round KOLETSI Vasiliki 2004 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
36 N 1st round CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
37 N 1st round TSAMPAZLI Michaela 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)