Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 21, 2019 - September 21, 2019

Epee Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
2 N MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N KRANITIS Alexios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N SARDELAS Georgios 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 N EFTHYMIADIS Panteleimon 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N TSOKAS Vasileios 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N RITENAUER Romanos-Konstantinos 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 N KAFKAS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
9 N KOUTSOVITIS Ioannis 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
10 N FOUKAS Vasileios 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
11 N PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
12 N NOTARAS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
13 N SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
14 N MINOS Fotios 2009 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 N MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
16 N MOURTZAKIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
17 N VELLIOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N NTONAS SPOURTOUDIS Dionysios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
19 N MANOLIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
20 N ADAMOU Konstantinos 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
20 N MOUROUTSOS Charalampos 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 N ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 N POURLIAKAS Telemachos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N PAPAIOANNOU Athanasios 2007 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
25 N BAKALIS Angelos 2007 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
26 N VOULGARIS Epameinondas 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
27 N TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
28 N SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
29 N PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios 2009 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
30 N PATSOURAS Evangelos 2008 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
31 N PERRI Jonathan 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
32 N STEFANAKIS Stavros 2008 M GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
33 N ZARAVELIS Adam 2009 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
35 N 1st round LIONAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
36 N 1st round POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round MORAITIS Ektoras Angelos 2007 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round PAPOUTSIS Sotirios 2009 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
39 N 1st round NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
40 N 1st round MAVROS Vasileios 2008 M GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
41 N 1st round DOUKOPOULOS Georgios 2007 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
42 N 1st round RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
43 N 1st round TSIRAGAKIS Georgios 2008 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
44 N 1st round KONTOGEORGIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
45 N 1st round KETSETSIADIS Ioannis 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)