Back to list

Results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 12, 2019 - October 13, 2019

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 N ATHINAIOS Argyrios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
3 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N TZORTZOULAKIS Georgios 2007 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
5 N ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N GROLLIOS Thomas Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
7 N DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 N LIVANOS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
12 N TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
15 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 N CHATZIS Zois Georgios 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
17 N SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
18 N MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
19 N LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
20 N TSAROUCHAS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
21 N SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N METAXAS MARIATOS Alexandros 2008 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N GRATSIAS Theofanis 2008 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
24 N ZOGAS Michael 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 N OIKONOMOU Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
26 N ROUSSOS Achilleas 2009 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
27 N KEFALAS Vasileios 2009 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N KOURLAMPAS Foivos 2008 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
28 N MENDRINOS Nektarios 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
30 N AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N NTIVIS Angelos 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 N PALETSAKIS Marios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
33 N RALLIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
35 N PERIFANOS Anastasios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
36 N PANETAS Dimitrios 2008 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N KARAMPETSOS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
38 N PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 N 1st round FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
39 N 1st round ZENI Andriano 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
41 N 1st round HERNANDEZ HOIC Mirko 2009 M ESP A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
42 N 1st round SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KOUTLAS Evaggelos Vasileios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
44 N 1st round STREGKHER Alexandros Anastasios 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
45 N 1st round CHATZIDAKIS Nikandros 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
46 N 1st round BOUTSIOS Ilias 2007 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
47 N 1st round KATSARELIAS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
48 N 1st round SAVVOPOULOS Alexandros 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
48 N 1st round SKORDILIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
50 N 1st round KYMINOULAKIS Eftixios 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
0 A 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Dimitrios 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)