Back to list

Results

2020 Championnats de Belgique / Belgische Kampioenschappen
BEL Libramont
October 10, 2020 - October 11, 2020

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
2 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
3 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
6 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
7 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
8 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
9 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
10 N RICHAUD Nathan 2005 M FRA CE Damocles (BEL)
11 N GOVAERS Bjarne 2005 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
12 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
13 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
14 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N ROESBEKE Steffen 2003 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
16 N WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
17 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
18 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N FRANCOTTE Maxime 2003 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
20 N BULLYNCK Victor 2004 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
21 N DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE Tanguy 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
22 N VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
23 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N ANCKAERT Jasper 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
25 N FELTZ Flavien 2006 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
26 N BERNARD Noah 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
27 N VERMEREN Simon 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
28 N DE BACKER Tim 2003 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
29 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
30 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
31 N KEUTGEN Benjamin 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
32 N TASOUDIS Pâris 2005 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
33 N MUSAMBI Gabriel 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
34 N DONNAY Auguste 2005 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
35 N VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
36 N BUYLE Thibault 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
37 N HEINEN Mathieu 2007 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
38 N GRUYAERT Thomas 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
39 N VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 N VALLEZ Jenne 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
41 N VANDENBERGHE Corto 2006 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
42 N WILLOCQ Josse 2006 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
43 N WATELET Adrien 2005 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
44 N DOBBELAERE Tijs 2005 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
45 N FROMONT Benjamin 2005 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
46 N DELREZ Pierre 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
47 N DEVRIENDT Guillaume 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
48 N REIJNAERS Jarne 2005 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
49 N DE METS Nano 2005 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
49 N D'ELIA Luca 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
51 N DEGENEFFE Noah 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
52 N DOZIN Baptiste 2005 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
53 N GREGOIRE Matis 2004 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
54 N VANDEMAELE Theo 2005 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
55 N LEROUX Mathias 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
56 N SAMYN Ward 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
57 N NEERMAN Leon 2006 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
58 N KUNSCH Clement 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
59 N FAUCONNIER Maxence 2007 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
60 N MOINET Baptiste 2006 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
61 N GOMRÉE Jacob 2006 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
62 N KURI Jonas 2005 M GBR CE Damocles (BEL)