Back to list

Results

34. Frankfurter Bembel
GER Frankfurt
November 30, 2019 - December 1, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
7 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 N MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N KUNJAN Lena 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 N LUDOLF Julia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
15 N JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
16 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N MAHROKH Paria 1987 F IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 N MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
22 N HESS Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
23 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
24 N MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
25 N GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 N BIEBER Stephanie 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
27 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
29 N ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
30 N MAYER Lea 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 N HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
33 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 N HÄUSLER Chantall 2000 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N MEIßNER Katrin 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 N CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
38 N GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 N HÄNDLER Anja 2001 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
40 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
41 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 N THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
43 N LIEBING Jana 1993 F GER GSV Porz (GER)
44 N VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
45 N BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
46 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
47 N JANN Danielle 1988 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
48 N WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
49 N YETKIN Melissa 2001 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
50 N RÖPKE Greta 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
51 N LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
52 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
53 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
54 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
55 N BÜCKER Femke 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
56 N PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
57 N KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
58 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 N KROESE Katelijne 2001 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
61 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
62 N SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
63 N WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
64 N DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
65 N SPIERZAK Luisa Emilia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 N THRUM Lea 2000 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
67 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
68 N MAYER Elin 2000 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
69 N WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
70 N STEFFENS Emma 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
71 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
72 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
73 N EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
74 N NORD Annika 1999 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
75 N DERGAY Anna-Maria 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
76 N BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
77 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 N MICHELS Denise 1992 F GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf (GER)
79 N KUSTER Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
80 N ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
81 N KRAEHE Bernadette 2001 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
82 N WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER BFC Rösrath (GER)
83 N KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
84 N 1st round HEINZELMANN Dagmar 1955 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
85 N 1st round ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
86 N 1st round HECKEBERG Nicola 1982 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
87 N 1st round ROVATI Beatrice 1990 F ITA SV Esslingen (GER)
88 N 1st round REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
89 N 1st round LIERS Doreen 1984 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
89 N 1st round SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
91 N 1st round HECKEL Alina 1993 F GER SV Esslingen (GER)
92 N 1st round GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 N 1st round BRUCK Victoria 2003 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
94 N 1st round SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
94 N 1st round GÜLZOW Salome 1995 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
96 N 1st round FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
97 N 1st round LÖFLATH Amelie 2002 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
98 N 1st round FÖRSTERLING Eva 1983 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
99 N 1st round HEITHECKER Thora 2000 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
100 N 1st round EL AYARI Julia 2003 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
101 N 1st round VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
102 N 1st round WINKELMANN Denise 2002 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
103 N 1st round BERTRAM Susanne 1990 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
104 N 1st round MÜLLER Tomke 2003 F GER 1. FC Holz (GER)