Back to list

Results

Challenge Marcel van Laecke
BEL Gent
November 11, 2018 - November 12, 2018

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
3 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
6 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
7 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
8 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
9 N ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
10 N ROESBEKE Steffen 2003 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
11 N DEISSER John 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
12 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
13 N PLOMTEUX Antoine 2003 M BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi (BEL)
14 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
15 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
16 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
18 N VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
20 N CASTELEYN Noah 2003 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
21 N VANDERPLASSCHEN Thiemen 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N BUYLE Thibault 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
23 N DE WITTE Gilles 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
24 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
25 N DE BOEVER Roan 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
26 N VANLEE Scott 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
27 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
28 N PIEPER Jesse 2004 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
29 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
30 N DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
31 N DE BACKER Tim 2003 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
32 N D'ELIA Luca 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
33 N 1st round BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N 1st round WERTZ Samuel 2002 M BEL CRE Detaille (BEL)
35 N 1st round REMES Matthias 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)