Back to list

Results

Circuit national
BEL Nivelles
March 16, 2019 - March 17, 2019

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
2 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
3 N COUNSON Francois 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
5 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
6 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
7 N LUO Ziqiao 1900 M CHN
8 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
9 N DE BOEVER Roan 2004 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
10 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
11 N DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
12 N DEISSER John 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
13 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
14 N NAKHIMOVITCH Samuel 2002 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
15 N VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
16 N SPIERZAK Roman 1900 M GER
17 N HOLDERBEKE Axel 2004 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
18 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
19 N SCOHY Thibaut 2002 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
20 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
21 N DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
22 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 N VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
24 N BULLYNCK Victor 2004 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
25 N DE WITTE Mathis 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
26 N DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
27 N PICHONNIER Gabriel 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
28 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
29 N ROESBEKE Steffen 2003 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
30 N DE BACKER Tim 2003 M BEL SC Latem-Deurle (BEL)
31 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
32 N D'ELIA Luca 2004 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
33 N DE WITTE Gilles 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
34 N STEG Matias 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
35 N CREBECK-HURIOUX Bryce 2002 M BEL C.R.E. La Licorne (BEL)
36 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)