Back to list

Results

12. CNJ Coppa Città di Lugano 2019
SUI Lugano
June 15, 2019 - June 16, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
2 N BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale (ITA)
3 A MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
3 N VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
5 N LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
7 N PAOLINI Gaicomo 1998 M ITA
8 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
9 N MAGNI Mattia 2000 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
10 N BARONE Alessandro 1990 M ITA
11 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N TASSINARI Pietro 2001 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
14 N BACCOLO Stefano 1989 M ITA
15 N DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 N PAROLA Mauro 1990 M ITA
17 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
18 N CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
19 N DELLA PINA Andrea 1997 M ITA CS Apuano ASD (ITA)
20 N GABUTTI Dario 2000 M ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
21 N GIACHETTI Davide 1997 M ITA CS Apuano ASD (ITA)
22 N GALLEANI Ludovico Curio 2003 M ITA
23 N PICCO Alberto 1990 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
24 N BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
25 N BEZZO Dario 1998 M ITA
26 N GIAQUINTO Jorgeantonio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
27 N TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 N DELL'ORO Michele 2002 M ITA CS Lecco (ITA)
29 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
30 N MASCHERONI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
31 N FERRARI Alessandro 1996 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
32 N MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas 1999 M ITA
33 N LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
34 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
35 N GENERALI Marco 1976 M ITA
36 N LIPPI Gabriele 1900 M ITA
37 N Round EMCH Laurent 1958 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 N Round PREITE Luca 1954 M ITA ASD Pro Patria (ITA)
39 N Round CONTI Michele 1900 M ITA
40 N Round SACCHI Stefano 1900 M ITA
41 N Round PERUCHETTI Fabio 1963 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
42 N Round MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
43 N Round FASCI Antonio Mauro 1961 M ITA
44 N Round GATTI Roberto 1970 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
45 N Round BRIGHETTI Dario 1990 M ITA
46 N Round GALVANI Matteo 1900 M ITA
46 N Round VILLIGER Olivier 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 N Round FRANCESCHI Stefano 1987 M ITA
49 N Round GALVANI Gianluca 1971 M ITA