Back to list

Results

Chocolate
BUL Sofia
March 9, 2019 - March 10, 2019

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIETROBELLI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
2 N RIZZI Jacopo 2005 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
3 N PETRACHE George 2006 M ROU
3 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
5 N YETER Yalgin 2005 M TUR
6 N ULUTAS Mertali 1900 M TUR
7 N BOZIC Brin 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
8 N VERDUCHI Giacomo 2005 M ITA
9 N RUSU Dragos Gabriel 2005 M ROU
10 N OZTIRYAKI Ali 2005 M TUR
11 N OKTAY Egemen 1900 M TUR
12 N EMMANOUILIDIS Alexandros 2006 M CYP AKRITES (GRE)
13 N ÖGÜT Cinar 2005 M TUR
14 N USMEN Filipi 2006 M BUL
15 N TODOROV Viktor 1900 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
16 N KONSTADINOV Aleksandar 2005 M BUL
17 N BORODINOV Ognian 1900 M BUL
18 N SAFCI Ardıc Karan 2005 M TUR
19 N ERGÜN Telat Ulas 2007 M TUR
20 N KUUSK Sebastian 2005 M EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
21 N MARGHIOALA David 1900 M ROU
22 N SECIK Ali Mustafa 2005 M TUR
23 N TURKDIL Burak 1900 M TUR
24 N BOZHINOVSKI Simon 2005 M MKD
25 N ZAFIROV Stefan 2005 M BUL
26 N PATEV Mihail 1900 M BUL
27 N AKKUNCU Semih 1900 M TUR
28 N UNSAL Akad 1900 M TUR
29 N IVANOV Georgi 1900 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
30 N PONIKVAR Lars 2005 M SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
31 N KURTOVIC Matej 1900 M CRO
32 N ARSLAN Mustafa Cagatay 1900 M TUR
33 N COLLING Herve 2007 M BEL CE Luxembourg (LUX)
34 N TRPKOVSKI Pavel 2007 M MKD
35 N KISHEV Rumen 2006 M BUL
36 N BALOI David 1900 M ROU
37 N DANCHEV Danail 1900 M BUL
38 N DIKANAROV Daniel 1900 M BUL
39 N GOCMEN Mustafa Kemal 1900 M TUR
40 N KATSARSKI Dimitar 1900 M BUL
41 N BUNDALESKI Ognen 2008 M MKD
42 N GICHEV Ivan 1900 M BUL
43 N STEFAN Samuil 2006 M BUL
44 N DAMJANOSKI Petar 2008 M MKD
45 N BALOI Albert 1900 M ROU
46 N ORAN Goksu Mert 1900 M TUR
47 N TSANEV Yuli 1900 M BUL
48 N GRIGORIOU Konstantinos 2006 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
49 N 1st round MIHALEV Nikolay 1900 M BUL
50 N 1st round SPIROV Bogomil 1900 M BUL
51 N 1st round TABAKOV Valentin 1900 M BUL
52 N 1st round POPOV Vladimir 1900 M BUL
53 N 1st round PETKOV Asen 1900 M BUL
54 N 1st round ZLATANOV Velizar 1900 M BUL
54 N 1st round ANDONOV Sevar 1900 M BUL
56 N 1st round RAJLE Ivan 1900 M CRO
57 N 1st round MINCHEV Kristian 1900 M BUL
58 N 1st round TSOLOV George 1900 M BUL
59 N 1st round TODOROVSKI Matej 2007 M MKD
60 N 1st round KONSTADINOV Aleksandar 2005 M BUL