Back to list

Results

Etropolski's sabre
BUL Sofia
November 16, 2018 - November 16, 2018

Sabre Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
2 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 1900 M TUR
3 N CARINCI Francesco 2005 M ITA
3 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
6 N SZANTO David 2005 M HUN
7 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
8 N MACIT Uras 1900 M TUR
9 N COVALIU Vlad 2005 M ROU
10 N PISLARU Filip 2005 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 N BOYKOV Kristian 1900 M BUL
12 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
13 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
14 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
15 N KRASNOVYD Roman 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
17 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
18 N VIDAR Alexander 2005 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
19 N YILMAZER Mikail Onat 2006 M TUR
20 N CILINGIR Demir 1900 M TUR
21 N DOANA Cristian 1900 M ROU
22 N ZEYNALLA Nurlan 2006 M AZE
23 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
24 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
25 N ANGELOV Andrei 2005 M BUL
26 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
27 N KITENOV Viktor 2007 M BUL
28 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
30 N PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N MAMUNLUOGLU Turker 2005 M TUR
32 N GENKOV Aleks 2005 M BUL
33 N LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
34 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
35 N DANKAZ Acar 1900 M TUR
36 N FORMICONI Angelo 1900 M ITA
37 N KUMLA Omer Batu 1900 M TUR
38 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
39 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
40 N FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
41 N KOLEV Ivan 1900 M BUL
42 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
43 N DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
44 N GOSPODINOV Nikola 1900 M BUL
45 N DALEKOV Simeon 1900 M BUL
46 N SENER Melih 2005 M TUR
47 N METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
48 N OZTURK Ismail Cagan 1900 M TUR
49 N LAZOV Dimitar 1900 M BUL
50 N BASHALOV Alek 1900 M BUL
51 N SHOPOV Teodor 1900 M BUL
52 N KIRNAPCI Yagiz 1900 M TUR
53 N STOYKOV Mihail 1900 M BUL
54 N PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
54 N YORDANOV Kristian 1900 M BUL
56 N 1st round DIMITROV Boian 1900 M BUL
57 N 1st round PROKOPIEV Miroslav 1900 M BUL
58 N 1st round ILKOV Aleksandar 1900 M BUL
59 N 1st round ZAPRYANOV Daniel 1900 M BUL
60 N 1st round DILKOV Boris 1900 M BUL
61 N 1st round ANDREEV Anton 1900 M BUL
62 N 1st round PELOV Stanimir 1900 M BUL
63 N 1st round DONEV Ilian 1900 M BUL
64 N 1st round HARALANOV Filip 1900 M BUL
65 N 1st round DIMITROV Kalin 1900 M BUL
66 N 1st round SLAVOV Aleksandar 1900 M BUL
F 1st round GHEORGHE Rares 2005 M ROU
F 1st round LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
F 1st round GAGANOZTURK Ismak 1900 M TUR