Back to list

Results

Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Böblingen
March 17, 2018 - March 18, 2018

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZIMMERMANN Henri 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 SHAPIRO Ronald 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
3 GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 VON LAUE Gerrit 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
5 BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 HÄUBER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
6 TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
8 REISER Cedric 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
10 KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
11 SCHMITT Christopher 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
12 WILLRETT Moritz 2001 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
13 MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 TSIAGKANAS Athanasios 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
15 BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
16 VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
17 SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 RITZ Janik 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 HEISE Max 2001 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
20 JIMENEZ Carlos 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
21 BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
23 EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
26 PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
27 KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
29 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
30 KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 KOBETS Alexander 2003 M UKR SV Böblingen (GER)
32 VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 WICHMANN Daniel 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
34 ANDRES Leonard 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
35 KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
36 SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
37 ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
38 FRÜHOLZ Marlon 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 MEZ Maxime 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
40 KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 RITZ Felix 2002 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
43 KLUSCH Tobias 2003 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
44 KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 SCHOSTAL Riko 2003 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
46 MEINHARDT Patrick 2003 M GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
47 LACZIK Kristof 2001 M HUN SV Böblingen (GER)
48 ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
48 RÖDEL David 2001 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
50 1st round HENZLER Henry 2002 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
51 1st round MAHLER Leon 2004 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
52 1st round ACHNITZ Valentin 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
53 1st round STEINMANN Nils 2004 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
54 1st round BELLALOUNA Younes 2005 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
55 1st round KRATZER Felix 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
56 1st round RIEDLER Lukas 2004 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
57 1st round KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)