Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
ITA Roma
January 25, 2020 - January 26, 2020

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LORENZI Margherita 2003 F ITA
2 N DRUCK Lior 2003 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 N CHENG Evelyn 2003 F USA
3 N PETROVA Kristina 2005 F UKR
5 N AMORE Giulia 2003 F ITA
6 N CALVANESE Matilde 2003 F ITA
7 N CANDEAGO Eleonora 2003 F ITA
8 N MOLINARI Matilde 2000 F ITA
9 N PANTANETTI Benedetta 2003 F ITA
10 N QIAN Crystal 2004 F USA
11 N FERRARI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
12 N KOO Rachel 2004 F USA
13 N SHUMILOVA Elizaveta 2004 F RUS
14 N MANCINI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
15 N TAJAN Morgane 2003 F FRA
16 N HUNG Juliana 2004 F USA
17 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
17 N KONG Chin Yi 2005 F USA
19 N PIANELLA Giada 2003 F ITA
20 N MARCAILLOU Victoire 2003 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
21 N DE BIASIO Irene 2003 F ITA
21 N LAM Justina 2003 F USA
23 N CHUSID Renata 2003 F USA
24 N ZHENG Vivian 2003 F USA
25 N CONWAY Josephina 2004 F USA
26 N ZHENG Ivy 2005 F USA
27 N CHOI Lenna 2004 F USA
28 N AHN Gabriella 2003 F USA
29 N CHAUSOVA Vera 2006 F RUS
30 N HASSINGER Liliane 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
31 N BIBITE Beatrice 2005 F ITA
32 N DARDE Cyrielle 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
33 N KNIGHT Skylar 2004 F USA
34 N BULLIER Fanny 2003 F FRA SEVRES JE (FRA)
35 N GAMBITTA Alice 2003 F ITA
36 N EDIRI Josephine 2004 F FRA
37 N BIASCO Karen 2004 F ITA
38 N INCORVAIA Giada 2003 F ITA CS Monza (ITA)
39 N FREEDMAN Miranda 2003 F USA
40 N GAYDOS Sofia 2004 F ESP
41 N BERTINI Irene 2004 F ITA
42 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
43 N HÖFLER Marie 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
44 N JING Alexandra 2004 F USA
45 N TESTA BARBATO Wendy 2004 F COL
46 N DI RUSSO Guia 2004 F ITA
47 N PARK Rowan 2003 F USA
48 N JING Emily 1900 M USA
49 N POMPILIO Greta 2000 F ITA
50 N TARATUNSKAIA Aleksandra 2005 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
51 N PAGNIN Stella 2005 F ITA
52 N MASSOL Garance 2003 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
53 N ARNELA Lucia 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 N ROUSSEAU Marion 2003 F FRA TAMPON (FRA)
55 N DURUKAN Almila Birce 2005 F TUR
56 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
56 N TERENTEVA Polina 2004 F RUS
58 N CAPODICASA Nicole 2005 F ITA
58 N DRESCHER Lea Sophie 2003 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
60 N IACOMONI Marta 2003 F ITA
61 N DINCA Andreea 2005 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
62 N ALIX Adele 2006 F FRA
63 N BONECHI Camilla 2005 F ITA
64 N GUERRAZZI Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
65 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
66 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
67 N RAGGIO Sofia 2004 F ITA
68 N MASSICK Laine 2004 F USA
69 N SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth 2003 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
70 N ZONI Anna 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N PELLETIER Heloise 2003 F FRA MEDOC CE (FRA)
72 N CARUS BIRD Martha 2004 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
73 N MERCI Tecla 2003 F ITA
74 N COVIELLO Maria Carmen 2003 F ITA
75 N DIMAS Constanca 2003 F POR GCP (POR)
76 N GIACOMELLI Sara 2003 F ITA
77 N VACCARINI Camilla 2004 F ITA
78 N TANG Lauren Yan Faye 2005 F MAS
78 N BALLE Jennifer 2003 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
80 N NISTRI Alina 2004 F ITA
81 N LAURIA Mariavittoria 2004 F ITA
82 N BONNET Ilona 2003 F FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
83 N COLANGIONE Aurora 2005 F ITA
84 N ROGER Garance 2005 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
85 N LESLIE Ryanne 2005 F USA
86 N DERPA Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 N CARLOTTI Giulia 2005 F ITA
88 N PIACENTINI Alessia 2005 F ITA
88 N VISENTIN Emma 2004 F ITA
90 N PENSABENE Costanza 2004 F ITA
91 N RUSTLER Aline 2003 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
92 N PARRA Emily 2003 F FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
93 N MANFREDINI Ginevra 2005 F ITA
94 N KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 N PETRINI Emma 2003 F ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
95 N CONTI Martina 2004 F ITA
97 N MURALIDHARAN Mayuri 2004 F AUS
98 N KLOCKHAUS Emily 2003 F GER FC Moers (GER)
99 N DELITALA Lucilla Caterina 2004 F ITA
100 N PAIANO Chiara 2005 F ITA
100 N AHN Isabella 2003 F USA
102 N MADRIGNANI Benedetta 2005 F ITA
103 N CURTI Ludovica 2003 F ITA
104 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
105 N KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle 2003 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
106 N SORIANO Goni 2005 F ISR
107 N O'CONNELL Olivia 2003 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
108 N MORO Serena 2004 F ITA
109 N GEORGI Amandine 2004 F FRA
110 N GAGLIARDI Margherita 2003 F ITA
111 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
112 N SAVIN Leonore 2005 F FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
113 N KNOX Eleanor 2003 F GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
114 N KARATABAN Selma Defne 2004 F TUR
115 N GUIDONI Vittoria 2004 F ITA
116 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
117 N JORDENS Heloise 2003 F BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
118 N GALE Madeleine 2003 F GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
118 N HYDE Bronwen 2003 F GBR Northwich Fencing Club (GBR)
118 N BRAMBILLA Gloria 2003 F ITA
121 N WITT Lara 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
122 N ELHAMS Hajar 2003 F FRA
123 N VINCENT Pauline 2005 F FRA ETAMPES MDF (FRA)
124 N CSATÁDI Petra 2003 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
125 N HAAS Alberta Maria 2003 F ITA
126 N DUPIN Shana 2004 F FRA LE MEE CE (FRA)
127 N ERTUN Lal 2004 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
128 N CRIVELLARO Arianna 2004 F ITA
129 N QUELCH Abigail 2003 F GBR Salle Oxon (GBR)
129 N CANTENAR Sevval Pelin 2005 F TUR
131 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
132 N BELEGGIA Noemi 2003 F ITA
132 N TASDELEN Melike 2003 F TUR Kocaeli GSK (TUR)
134 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
135 N PRUSCIANO Beatrice 2004 F ITA
136 N MARCHAL Maloe 2004 F FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
137 N EVERS Larissa 2005 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
138 N CAMPANILE Valentina 2003 F ITA
139 N YARIV Ella 2004 F ISR
140 N 1st round CASTILLO-BERNAUS Katie 2004 F GBR Wimbledon Fencing Club (GBR)
141 N 1st round TSUCHIDA Maddalena Magika 2005 F ITA
142 N 1st round MAY Chantelle 2004 F NZL
143 N 1st round DE N'YEURT Tabitha 2003 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
144 N 1st round CARAFA Vittoria 2005 F ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
145 N 1st round ANBARLILAR Fatima Zehra 2005 F TUR
146 N 1st round GORNY Raphaelle 2004 F BEL CE Bastogne (BEL)
147 N 1st round RATZ Victoria 2004 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
148 N 1st round BONARDI Rebecca 2004 F ITA
149 N 1st round AUDIBERT Alicia 2005 F FRA
149 N 1st round MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
151 N 1st round GELISSEN Lopke 2005 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
152 N 1st round GALLI Vittoria 2003 F ITA
153 N 1st round COSTAGGIU Alessandra 2003 F ITA
154 N 1st round ALLEN Morgan 2005 F GBR
155 N 1st round CORNO Francesca 2003 F ITA
156 N 1st round MAGNI Chiara 2005 F ITA
156 N 1st round BLUM Luna 2005 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
158 N 1st round GARDNER Georgia 2003 F GBR Aldershot Fencing Club (GBR)
159 N 1st round DIAMANTI Carlotta 2003 F ITA
160 N 1st round DI SCALA Chiara 2004 F ITA
160 N 1st round SORIANO LOPEZ Mariana 2006 F PER
162 N 1st round OLAPPI Sara 2003 F ITA
163 N 1st round PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
163 N 1st round SHERRATT Amy 2005 F GBR Kingston FC (GBR)
165 N 1st round WHITAKER Rosie 2003 F GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
166 N 1st round HOCAOGLU Mercan 2004 F TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
167 N 1st round ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
168 N 1st round MORASSUTTO Anna 2005 F ITA
168 N 1st round BLUMBERG Lihi 2003 F ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
170 N 1st round MOISSET Bella 2006 F FRA
171 N 1st round MONSALVE Ainara 2004 F PER
171 N 1st round IERVASI Rebecca 2003 F ITA
173 N 1st round KARAIVANOVA Zlatina 2005 F BUL
174 N 1st round GARCIA MARTINEZ Mariana 2005 F ESP
175 N 1st round KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
E GRANDIS Aurora 2003 F ITA
F 1st round SHI Haoqing 2003 F CHN