Back to list

Results

65. Szabla Wolodyjowski
POL Warszawa
February 21, 2020 - February 23, 2020

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
3 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
3 A CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
5 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
7 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
8 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
9 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
10 N ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
11 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
12 N HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
13 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
14 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
15 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
16 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
17 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
18 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
19 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
21 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
22 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
24 N DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
25 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
26 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
27 N SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
28 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
29 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
30 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
31 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
32 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
33 N IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
34 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
35 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
36 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
37 N HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
39 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
41 N WILLIAMS Grant 1996 M USA
42 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
43 N BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
44 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
45 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
46 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
47 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
48 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
49 N PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
50 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
51 N BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
52 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
53 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
54 N SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
55 N LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
56 N MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
57 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
58 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
59 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
60 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
61 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
62 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
63 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
64 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
65 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
66 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
67 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
68 N TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
69 N DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
70 N DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
71 N MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
72 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
72 N PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
74 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
75 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
76 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
77 N HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
78 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
79 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
80 N LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
81 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
82 N ASANO Hiroki 1999 M JPN
83 N MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
84 N CRUTU Mihai 1993 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
85 N CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
86 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
87 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
88 N MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
89 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
90 N RETCHIA Vazha 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
91 N ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
92 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
93 N BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
94 N ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
95 N PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
96 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
97 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
98 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
99 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
100 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
100 N WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
102 N COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
103 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
104 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
105 N JUNG Jaeseung 1995 M KOR
106 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
107 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
108 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
109 N POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
110 N IBRAGIMOV Damir 1992 M KAZ
111 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
112 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
113 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
114 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
115 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
116 N IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
117 N SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
118 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
119 N STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
120 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
121 N GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
122 N VASKO Andrei 1998 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
123 N VU Thanh An 1992 M VIE
124 N BUCUR Madalin 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
124 N WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
126 N DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
127 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
128 N WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
129 N KALDYBEKULY Tolebi 1999 M KAZ
130 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
131 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
132 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
132 N AYALA Julian 1992 M MEX
132 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
135 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
136 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
137 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
138 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
139 N MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
140 N WAKATSUKI Koya 1999 M JPN
141 N PATINO Emir 2001 M VEN
142 N CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
143 N AYMAN Mostafa 1998 M EGY
144 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
145 N CHOY Yu Yong 1997 M SGP
146 N SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
146 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
148 N DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
148 N KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
150 N FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar 1998 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
151 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
152 N CONTRERAS Victor 1990 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
153 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
154 N WENNEMAR Bas 1999 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
155 N POCKNELL Joe 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
156 N KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
157 N KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
158 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
159 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
160 N BAHAMONDE Manuel 1994 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
161 N 1st round ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
162 N 1st round OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
163 N 1st round SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
164 N 1st round IAM Chung Yin 1994 M HKG
165 N 1st round CHAN Cheuk Him 1997 M HKG
166 N 1st round BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
167 N 1st round BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
168 N 1st round YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
169 N 1st round MORI Shoichi 1994 M JPN
169 N 1st round VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
171 N 1st round MATSUNAGA Kengo 1999 M JPN
172 N 1st round CHOW Chung Hei 2002 M HKG
173 N 1st round SHIRAI Hiromu 1995 M JPN
173 N 1st round COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
175 N 1st round ALHUSSAIN Ali 1996 M KSA
175 N 1st round KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
177 N 1st round ABUSHENKA Kiryl 1989 M BLR
178 N 1st round KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
179 N 1st round CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
180 N 1st round KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
181 N 1st round LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
181 N 1st round DE LA PARRA Joaquin 1992 M CHI
183 N 1st round FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
184 N 1st round REN Ethan 1997 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
185 N 1st round URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
186 N 1st round BERKAY Deniz 1995 M TUR
187 N 1st round ALVAREZ Ricardo 1998 M CHI
188 N 1st round SAUNDERS Brynmor 1994 M GBR
188 N 1st round GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
190 N 1st round KIRIMLIDIS Michalis 1986 M IRL
190 N 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
192 N 1st round SOSULSKI Piotr 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
193 N 1st round REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
193 N 1st round DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
193 N 1st round GELLETT Charles 1996 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
196 N 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
197 N 1st round FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
198 N 1st round DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
198 N 1st round HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
200 N 1st round BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
201 N 1st round BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
202 N 1st round BONFELD Konstantin 1978 M ISR
F 1st round MITCHELL-ROWE Decordoba 1995 M JAM
F 1st round PALACIOS MURILLO Mario Alberto 1995 M COL
F 1st round SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
F 1st round BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
F 1st round CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
A 1st round GENOV Galin 2000 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)