Back to list

Results

26. Eurosabre 2020
FRA Meylan
January 11, 2020 - January 12, 2020

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NARDELLA Emanuele 2003 M ITA
2 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
3 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
3 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
5 N BERNE Gabin 2003 M FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
6 N DESROSIERS Olivier 2004 M CAN
7 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
8 N AURAY Phileas 2003 M FRA
9 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
10 N AGUADO Mario 2003 M ESP
11 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
12 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
13 N CANTINI Edoardo 2004 M ITA
14 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
15 N GUAY-TARDIF Xavier 2003 M CAN
16 N PAN Jack Yuxiang 2004 M CAN
17 N PAN Jerry Yuhang 2004 M CAN
18 N PUCCI Lapo Jacopo 2005 M ITA
19 N CONVERSI Alessandro 2003 M ITA
20 N CUCCIOLETTA Federico 2004 M ITA
21 N GIRAULT Evann Jean Abba 2004 M NIG
22 N BERGER Noe 2003 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
23 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 N ROSE Cylian 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
25 N DUCERF Benjamin 2004 M FRA
26 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
27 N RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan 2003 M FRA
28 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
29 N GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
30 N MASTRULLO Marco 2003 M ITA
31 N VECCIA SCAVALLI Lupo Giorgio Giovanni 2003 M ITA
32 N PACCARD Matisse 2003 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
33 N PANCONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
34 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
35 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
36 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
37 N HE Branden 2003 M CAN
38 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
39 N JOHSUA Basile 2003 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
40 N GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin 2004 M ESP
41 N TOCCI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
42 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
43 N LAZZARO Salvatore 2005 M ITA
43 N PASTOR JOBIN Matis 2003 M CAN
44 N LIN John 2004 M USA
45 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Giovanni 2003 M ITA
46 N FOLLIET Come 2004 M FRA CHAMPAGNOLE (FRA)
47 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
47 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
49 N LAHILLE Theo 2004 M FRA
50 N MORICONI Niccolo 2003 M ITA
51 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
51 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
51 N FREMAU Samuel 2005 M FRA
54 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
55 N MARTIN COURBE Victor 2003 M FRA
56 N COUDERC Tom 2006 M FRA
57 N PRIGENT Basile 2003 M FRA
58 N CICCHETTI Davide 2005 M ITA
59 N STIGLIANO Marco 2005 M ITA
60 N FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 2003 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
61 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
62 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
63 N HEBRA Noah 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
64 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
65 N DE BUSTOS Sergio 2003 M ESP
66 N DU BOURGUET Marc Olivier 2003 M FRA
67 N DE LA CHAPELLE Hector 2003 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
68 N POMMIER Leo 2004 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
69 N CHAPUIS Alban 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
70 N GALETTI Marco 2004 M ITA
71 N GUARDALA' Claudio 2003 M ITA
71 N LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 2003 M ESP
73 N HADDOUCHI Ilyes 2004 M FRA
74 N FILIPI Ivane 2003 M FRA
75 N VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
76 N SPINNER Quentin 2004 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
76 N VAN DER MERWE Fabian 2003 M CAN
78 N LAGUNA Juan 2003 M ESP
79 N BAUDET Tim 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
80 N TUNCEL Nicolas 2005 M FRA
81 N PRUVOST Nathan 2003 M FRA
82 N YANG Richard 2004 M CAN
83 N KOGAN Benjamin 2006 M USA
84 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
85 N MOLLER Theo 2003 M FRA
86 N BARTOLI Thomas 2003 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
87 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
88 N TABET Anton 2004 M FRA
89 N LEE Chun Lam Marco 2005 M HKG
90 N PELLARD Sacha 2003 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
91 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
92 N MURY Malo 2004 M FRA
93 N PONS Matteo 2005 M FRA
94 N BUGIALLI MASCARELL Paolo 2003 M ESP
94 N MARTIN Benjamin 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
96 N LESIEUR Pierre 2003 M FRA
97 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
97 N DE LAZZER Liam 2004 M FRA
99 N CLEMENT Mathis 2004 M FRA
100 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
101 N COME Guilhem 2004 M FRA
102 N WAHNERT Cyprien 2004 M FRA
103 N ROCHE Antonin 2003 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
104 N MARIVAIN Raphael 2003 M FRA
105 N LOURY Robin 2003 M FRA
106 N REMY Valentin 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
107 N JOBLIN Tom 2004 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
108 N LEFORT Maxence 2004 M FRA
109 N ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
109 N KÜRBIS Jarl 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
111 N 1st round DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
112 N 1st round DRUILHET Diego 2004 M FRA
113 N 1st round AELLIG Dorian 2004 M FRA
114 N 1st round BERROY Nathan 2004 M FRA
115 N 1st round HULIN Charles 1993 M FRA
116 N 1st round DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
117 N 1st round DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
118 N 1st round BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
119 N 1st round KUSHKOV Veniamin 2005 M USA
120 N 1st round MOULIN Théo 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
121 N 1st round KEEFE Duncan 2005 M USA
122 N 1st round THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
122 N 1st round BURLA Marco 2004 M FRA
124 N 1st round JOHANNOT Malo 2003 M FRA MONISTROL (FRA)
125 N 1st round LLANAS Pere 2004 M ESP
126 N 1st round HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
127 N 1st round VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
128 N 1st round DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 2004 M ESP
129 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
130 N 1st round RAMON LOPEZ Rodrigo 2005 M ESP
131 N 1st round MAKLIN Edward 2006 M USA
131 N 1st round DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
133 N 1st round RICHTER Axel 2005 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
134 N 1st round STENBLOM Isak 2004 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
A 1st round HOSPITAL Aurelien 2003 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
F 1st round MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Yaise 2003 M ESP CEMAJ-M (ESP)
F 1st round NEVEU Nicolas 2003 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
F 1st round WILDEMANN Timothe 2003 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)