Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
TUR Istanbul
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TÜRKEY       TUR
1 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
1 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
1 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
1 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N SEMENOV Yehor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
2 N KUCHERENKO Rostyslav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
2 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
2 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
3 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
3 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
3 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
3 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
3 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
4 N ROMANIA       ROU
4 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
4 N POPA Andrei 2004 M ROU
4 N BALC David 2004 M ROU NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
5 N BULGARIA       BUL
5 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
5 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
5 N PAVLOV Pavel 2003 M BUL
5 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
6 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
6 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
6 N KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
6 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
6 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
7 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
7 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
7 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
7 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
7 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
8 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
8 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
8 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
8 N ISIK Gencer 2005 M TUR
9 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
9 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
9 N CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
9 N ALPAY Efe 2003 M TUR
9 N ADIYAMAN Tuna 2004 M TUR Duzbag SK (TUR)
10 N TÜRKEY 6       TUR
10 N OZEROL Hakan Ege 2004 M TUR
10 N GUC Kerem 2004 M TUR
10 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
10 N KUMLA Omer Batu 2006 M TUR
11 N      
11 N AITMYRZA Nursat 2003 M KAZ
11 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
11 N ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 2004 M KAZ
12 N TÜRKEY 7       TUR
12 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
12 N BEKAR Deniz Necati 2005 M TUR
12 N ASIROK Ensar Yigit 2004 M TUR
12 N SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
13 N TÜRKEY 8       TUR
13 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
13 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
13 N ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
14 N TÜRKEY 9       TUR
14 N MAMUNLUOGLU Turker 2005 M TUR
14 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
14 N YORUK Sefa 2004 M TUR
14 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
15 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
15 N KIOVLIEV Valentin 2003 M BUL
15 N DILKOV Kamen 2003 M BUL
15 N MIHAYLOV Simeon 2003 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
16 N TÜRKEY 10       TUR
16 N KANDEMIR Erkut 2003 M TUR
16 N MACIT Uras 2007 M TUR
16 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
16 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
17 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
17 N HADJILAZOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
17 N LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
17 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
18 N TÜRKEY 11       TUR
18 N CULHACI Arda 2003 M TUR
18 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
18 N TANGAY Tuna Mert 2005 M TUR
18 N SEVEN Arca Kaan 2005 M TUR
19 N TÜRKEY 12       TUR
19 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
19 N DILEKCI Emir 2006 M TUR
19 N TUNALI Emrecan 2005 M TUR