Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
TUR Istanbul
November 9, 2019 - November 10, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
2 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
3 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
3 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
5 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
6 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
7 N CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
8 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
9 N SAHLAN Bilgehan 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
10 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
11 N SEMENOV Yehor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
13 N HUSEYNLI Magsud 2004 M AZE
14 N AITMYRZA Nursat 2003 M KAZ
15 N KUCHERENKO Rostyslav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
16 N DILKOV Kamen 2003 M BUL
17 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
18 N CHAN Phu Xien 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
19 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
20 N MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 2003 M TUR
21 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
22 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
23 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
24 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
25 N KUMLA Omer Batu 2006 M TUR
26 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
27 N ISIK Gencer 2005 M TUR
28 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
29 N BALC David 2004 M ROU NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
30 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
31 N ASIROK Ensar Yigit 2004 M TUR
32 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
33 N DAN Wei Zuo 2004 M SGP
34 N BAYRAKTAR Mehmet Omer 2005 M TUR
35 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
36 N KUMUK Kuzey 2004 M TUR
37 N KUPELI Adem Doruk 2005 M TUR
38 N LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
39 N CULHACI Arda 2003 M TUR
40 N KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
41 N TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
42 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
43 N RUSSO Domenico 2004 M ITA
44 N AKBAROV Murad 2004 M AZE
45 N MIHAYLOV Simeon 2003 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
45 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
47 N KANDEMIR Erkut 2003 M TUR
48 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
49 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
50 N ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
51 N LEE Legolas Zhao Yu 2003 M SGP
52 N ERGIN Huseyin 2006 M TUR
53 N ADIYAMAN Tuna 2004 M TUR Duzbag SK (TUR)
54 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
55 N MAMMADOV Saleh 2004 M AZE
56 N ERGASHBAY Kuanysh 2004 M KAZ
56 N ALPAY Efe 2003 M TUR
58 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
59 N KIOVLIEV Valentin 2003 M BUL
60 N AYGUN Arda 2006 M TUR
61 N CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
62 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
63 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
64 N CIMO Bertug 2004 M TUR
65 N YAMAN Furkan 2007 M TUR
66 N MACIT Uras 2007 M TUR
67 N KOKOCAK Berkay 2004 M TUR
68 N OZEROL Hakan Ege 2004 M TUR
69 N HADJILAZOV Mihail 2004 M BUL
70 N ORS Doruk 2005 M TUR
71 N BEKAR Deniz Necati 2005 M TUR
72 N GUC Kerem 2004 M TUR
73 N 1st round KHASIYEV Aykhan 2005 M AZE
74 N 1st round PAVLOV Pavel 2003 M BUL
75 N 1st round HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
76 N 1st round TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
77 N 1st round SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
77 N 1st round TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
79 N 1st round SEVEN Arca Kaan 2005 M TUR
80 N 1st round TANGAY Tuna Mert 2005 M TUR
81 N 1st round MULAYIM Eren 2006 M TUR
82 N 1st round MAMUNLUOGLU Turker 2005 M TUR
83 N 1st round MUTLU Tuna 2004 M TUR
84 N 1st round POPA Andrei 2004 M ROU
85 N 1st round SENTURK Deniz 2004 M TUR
86 N 1st round SENER Melih 2005 M TUR
87 N 1st round YORUK Sefa 2004 M TUR
88 N 1st round DILEKCI Emir 2006 M TUR
89 N 1st round TUNALI Emrecan 2005 M TUR