Back to list

Results

Camden International
GBR London
October 26, 2019 - October 26, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPAIN       ESP
1 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
1 N MORAN Yago 2003 M ESP
1 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
2 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
3 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
3 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
3 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
4 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
4 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
4 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
4 N DIACOS Jordan Nicholas 2004 M CAN
5 N BELGIUM       BEL
5 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
5 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
5 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
6 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
6 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR
6 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
6 N GALAZKA Dylan 2004 M GBR
7 N SPAIN 2       ESP
7 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
7 N LLANAS Pere 2004 M ESP
7 N ASENSIO Marco 2003 M ESP SA-LO (ESP)
8 N The Netherlands       NED KNAS (NED)
8 N WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
8 N SCHREUDER Thijmen 2003 M NED
8 N LAU Ruben 2005 M NED
8 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
9 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
9 N WOODWARD Zachary 2005 M GBR
9 N HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR
9 N DICKSON Charles 2004 M GBR
9 N LINDSAY Daniel 2003 M GBR
10 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
10 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
10 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
10 N VOLCKAERT Cédric 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
10 N DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N LAWAL Amari 2005 M GBR
11 N KNIGHT Hendrix 2004 M GBR
11 N MOULIN Théo 2003 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)