Back to list

Results

21. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
1 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
1 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
1 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
2 N BELARUS       BLR
2 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
2 N PRAKOPIK Mikhail 2003 M BLR
2 N KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
2 N KUPRYIANAU Ruslan 2003 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N RUDIK Ivan 2003 M RUS
3 N MAKAROV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
3 N SOMOV Sergey 2003 M RUS
3 N KISIN Nikita 2003 M RUS
4 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
4 N MANIN Lev 2003 M RUS
4 N TSYPIN Ivan 2004 M RUS
4 N KOVALEV Egor 2003 M RUS
5 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
5 N MEDVEDEV Ivan 2003 M RUS
5 N FLIRT Vladislav 2003 M RUS
5 N GOLOVKOV Andrei 2003 M RUS
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N SOVAR Marco 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N STAN Cosmin 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
6 N DUTU Ionut 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
6 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
7 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
7 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN
7 N ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
8 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N KOMLO Marton 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N KRAMER Daniel 2003 M HUN
9 N TÜRKEY       TUR
9 N ASIK Murat Sarp 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
9 N TAFLAN Ahmet Turgut 2003 M TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
9 N KALENDER Muhammed Furkan 2003 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
9 N DINC Efe 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
10 N USA 2       USA
10 N JEFFORDS Alexander 2004 M USA
10 N LIMB Matthew 2004 M USA
10 N CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
11 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
12 N POLAND       POL
12 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
12 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
12 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
12 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 N USA 3       USA
13 N DENNER Lysander 2004 M USA
13 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
13 N SAKHAMURI Surya 2004 M USA
14 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
14 N COJOCARU Mario 2003 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N ISMANA Teodor 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N IACOB Paul 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N ENACHE Mihnea 2004 M ROU ACS DUEL BUCURESTI (ROU)
15 N USA 4       USA
15 N LIN John 2004 M USA
15 N WILLIAMS Nolan 2003 M USA
15 N KIM Sean 2003 M USA
16 N UKRAINE       UKR
16 N ZELENSKYI Illia 2004 M UKR
16 N MARKUNIN Ihor 2004 M UKR
16 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
16 N LUKASHENKO Darii 2005 M UKR
17 N ITALY       ITA
17 N PUGLIESE Salvatore 2004 M ITA
17 N GUARDALA Andrea 2005 M ITA
17 N GUARDALA' Claudio 2003 M ITA
18 N SPAIN       ESP
18 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
18 N LAGUNA Juan 2003 M ESP
18 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
18 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
19 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
19 N SEMENOV Yehor 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
19 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
19 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
19 N HRYHORUK Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
20 N BELGIUM       BEL
20 N DANNEELS Birgen 2005 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
20 N DEVOS Jurre 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
20 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
21 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
21 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
21 N SIMAV Orhun Erke 2003 M TUR
21 N ASLAN Tolga 2005 M TUR
21 N BACAK Erkan Isik 2004 M TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
22 N GERMANY       GER
22 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N PIECHA Robert 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 N MÜLLER Max Laurin 2003 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
22 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
23 N VASTIANOV Vladimir 2003 M RUS
23 N DEZHNEV Maksim 2003 M RUS
23 N BRITVIN Aleksandr 2003 M RUS
23 N YUDIN Mikhail 2004 M RUS
24 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
24 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
24 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
24 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
24 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
25 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
25 N ENGELBRECHT Patrik 2003 M HUN
25 N KOHARI Tamas 2003 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
25 N ZADRAVECZ Mate 2003 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
26 N RUSSIA 5       RUS
26 N LIMKOV Nikita 2003 M RUS
26 N SINEV Daniil 2004 M RUS
26 N SPITSYN Nikolai 2003 M RUS
27 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
27 N GALAZKA Dylan 2004 M GBR
27 N FIDLER Nathaniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N ALDGATE Daniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
28 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
28 N KOPMAZ Egemen 2003 M TUR
28 N USEN Hamza Yigit 2003 M TUR
28 N EMIROGLU Burak Efe 2005 M TUR
28 N OZTURK Alkim 2005 M TUR
29 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
29 N CIDU Casian 2006 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
29 N TIPISCA Razvan 2003 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
29 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
29 N MIHNEA Andrei 2003 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
30 N SLOVENIA       SLO
30 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 N JEREB Martin 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 N JEREB Maks 2006 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 N SUSTAR Andrej 2005 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
31 N BULGARIA       BUL
31 N ALEKSANDROV Ivaylo 2003 M BUL
31 N HRISTOV Hristo 2003 M BUL
31 N KAMEN Jerkov 2005 M BUL
31 N STOYANOV Yasen 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
32 N GERMANY 2       GER
32 N VON BUCH Simon 2003 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian 2004 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
32 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
33 N VELIKOV Veselin 2004 M BUL
33 N STOYCHEV Todor 2003 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
33 N VALKOV Angel 2003 M BUL Plovdiv BG (BUL)
33 N ZLATAROV Georgi 2003 M BUL Korsar (BUL)
34 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
34 N CHORLTON Nathan 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
34 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
34 N DICKSON Charles 2004 M GBR
34 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
35 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
35 N KUCHERENKO Rostyslav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
35 N TERZI Tymur 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
35 N ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro 2003 M UKR
35 N KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
36 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
36 N CULHACI Arda 2003 M TUR
36 N KORKUT Mehmet Kuzey 2004 M TUR
36 N CELEBI Tunahan 2004 M TUR
36 N ADIYAMAN Tuna 2004 M TUR Duzbag SK (TUR)
37 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
37 N ALPAY Efe 2003 M TUR
37 N ARIN Necati Arman 2003 M TUR
37 N DURUL Mehmet Erdem 2005 M TUR
38 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
38 N SZANTO David 2005 M HUN
38 N GODO Frigyes András 2005 M HUN
38 N KISS Benedek 2005 M HUN
39 N GEORGIA       GEO
39 N LOMINADZE Luka 2003 M GEO
39 N KHORKHOMELIDZE Aleksandre 2003 M GEO
39 N KUTCHUKHIDZE Lasha 2004 M GEO
40 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
40 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
40 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
40 N STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
41 N SPAIN 2       ESP
41 N CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
41 N BUGIALLI MASCARELL Paolo 2003 M ESP
41 N FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
41 N RAZVAN MARACINE Ruben 2006 M ESP
42 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
42 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
42 N KOHOUTEK Jakub 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
42 N REBICEK Krystof 2003 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
42 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
43 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
43 N LUPU Nicolas Luca 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
43 N DICU Rares 2003 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
43 N RADU Luca 2005 M ROU
44 N POLAND 2       POL
44 N KOZLOWSKI Piotr 2003 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
44 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
44 N KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 2003 M POL
44 N ADAMUS Maciej 2003 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
45 N USA 5       USA
45 N LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
45 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
45 N JI Cody 2006 M USA
46 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
46 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
46 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
46 N GREAT BRITAIN 5       GBR
46 N ITALY 2       ITA
46 N POLAND 3       POL
46 N AUSTRIA       AUT
46 N HRISTOV Kamen 2005 M BUL
46 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
46 N RYSHCHAL Ivan 2005 M UKR
46 N GAGLIARDI Riccardo 2003 M ITA
46 N SARCINELLA Francesco 2004 M ITA
46 N TALLARICO Antonio 2004 M ITA
46 N CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
46 N LYTVYNENKO Oleksii 2004 M UKR
46 N LEVIEV Daniel 2003 M BUL
46 N FILEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
46 N KÄFERBÖCK Jakob 2004 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
46 N POPA Andrei 2004 M ROU
46 N DRAGOMIR Eduard 2003 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
46 N WESOLOWSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
46 N SOWULA Rafal 2003 M POL
46 N JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
46 N DROZDZEWICZ Czarek 2003 M POL
46 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
46 N BALC David 2004 M ROU NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
46 N LINDSAY Daniel 2003 M GBR
46 N GOSLING Louis 2003 M GBR
46 N MEIXNER Mathias 2005 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
46 N MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
46 N DILKOV Kamen 2003 M BUL
46 N SWAINSON Owen 2003 M GBR