Back to list

Results

World Cup
USA Boston
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
2 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
3 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
3 N SCHMITT Trenton 2002 M USA
5 N LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
6 N LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 2002 M USA
7 N CAUCHON Francois 2000 M CAN
8 N HARLEY Colby 2004 M USA
9 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
10 N VIDOVSZKY Robert 2001 M USA
11 N RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
13 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N WEI Andrew 2001 M CAN
15 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
16 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
17 N FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 M ITA
18 N MERCHANT Marcel 2002 M USA
19 N CHIARA Angelo 2000 M CAN
20 N DOLEGIEWICZ Filip 2000 M USA
21 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
22 N TE VELDE Noah 2001 M USA
23 N LINDER James 2002 M USA
24 N CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
25 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
26 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
26 N OSOLINIEC Victor 2001 M USA
28 N MOON Sean 2002 M USA
29 N DESROSIERS Olivier 2004 M CAN
30 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 N MCBRIDE Jackson 2001 M USA
32 N KARAM Tariq 2001 M USA
33 N SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
34 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
37 N KUSHKOV Oleksandr 2003 M USA
38 N HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
39 N FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
40 N LE MAITRE Alexander 2000 M GBR Guernsey Fencing Club (GBR)
41 N WILLIAMS Nolan 2003 M USA
42 N HARVEY Nicholas 2003 M USA
43 N MACIAS Cesar 2000 M MEX
44 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
45 N SAKHAMURI Surya 2004 M USA
46 N PARK Donghwan 2002 M USA
46 N KIM Stephen 2002 M USA
48 N BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
48 N LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
50 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
51 N NOWAK Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
51 N KIM Sean 2003 M USA
53 N KULDELL Spencer 2000 M USA
54 N JOHNSON Andrew 2002 M USA
55 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
56 N SOLIS Fernando 2000 M MEX
56 N ARELLANO Francisco 2000 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
58 N ZHOU Matthew 2003 M USA
59 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
60 N FACHINI Fernando 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
61 N LIMB Matthew 2004 M USA
61 N MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
61 N LIN John 2004 M USA
64 N WOOD Elden 2004 M USA
65 N 1st round ERACHSHAW Taras 2003 M USA
65 N 1st round GUAY-TARDIF Xavier 2003 M CAN
67 N 1st round MA Jonathan 2001 M USA
68 N 1st round CASPER Mika 2002 M USA
69 N 1st round CHENIER Marc-Olivier 2001 M CAN
70 N 1st round ASHOUR Omar 2001 M EGY
71 N 1st round SEVOSTYANOV Stepan 2001 M KAZ
72 N 1st round GREENBAUM Maxwell 2001 M USA
73 N 1st round CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
74 N 1st round QIU Le 2001 M CHN
75 N 1st round KALUZA Pierre-Frederic 2001 M CAN
76 N 1st round LAHOTSKA Yahor 2002 M BLR
77 N 1st round HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
78 N 1st round PUCCI Riccardo 2002 M ITA
79 N 1st round IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah 2002 M MAR
80 N 1st round CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
81 N 1st round VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Akhil 2002 M SGP
82 N 1st round BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
82 N 1st round YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
84 N 1st round SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
85 N 1st round MCFADDEN Shae 2002 M CAN
86 N 1st round CANAL Jorge Esteban 2001 M PER
87 N 1st round CALLAHAN Jaden 2004 M USA
88 N 1st round HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
89 N 1st round KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
90 N 1st round BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
91 N 1st round WOODWARD Dylan 2001 M PUR