Back to list

Results

Black Sea Cup
RUS Sochi
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
1 N BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
1 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
2 N USA       USA
2 N LINDER James 2002 M USA
2 N MCBRIDE Jackson 2001 M USA
2 N WALKER Christopher 2001 M USA
2 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N DESMONS Tanguy 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 N SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N GLENADEL Duncan 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
4 N SPAIN       ESP
4 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
4 N SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
4 N ARELLANO Francisco 2000 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
4 N CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N PRESNOV Nikita 2000 M RUS
5 N KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 2001 M RUS
5 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
5 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
6 N HUNGARY       HUN
6 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
6 N KAISER Balazs 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
7 N ROMANIA       ROU
7 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
7 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
7 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
7 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
8 N EGYPT       EGY
8 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
8 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
8 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
9 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 N BELARUS       BLR
10 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
10 N HRYNKEVICH Mikita 2002 M BLR
10 N SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
11 N EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
11 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
12 N IRAQ       IRQ
12 N ALSAEDI Ali 2001 M IRQ
12 N ALHILFI Mohammed 2000 M IRQ
12 N MUSTAFA Itbi 2000 M IRQ
12 N MAHBAS Mahdi 2001 M IRQ