Back to list

Results

Challenge Licciardi
FRA Aix-en-Provence
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020

Foil Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
1 N STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
1 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
1 N MARINI Tommaso 2000 M ITA
2 N USA       USA
2 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
2 N DANIEL Ashton 2001 M USA
2 N MACHOVEC Andrew 2000 M USA
2 N OLIVARES Marcello 2001 M USA
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
3 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
3 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
3 N ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N MYLNIKOV Vladislav 2000 M RUS
4 N BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
4 N KRAVTSOV Daniil 2002 M RUS
4 N BORODACHEV Kirill 2000 M RUS
5 N DENMARK       DEN
5 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N LORENZONI Davide Ryoga 2003 M JPN
6 N MATSUBUCHI Shimpei 2000 M JPN
6 N IIMURA Kazuki 2003 M JPN
6 N HAYASHI Shoren 2003 M JPN
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N LÖHR Tom-Florin 2001 M GER TG Münster (GER)
7 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N RIEGER Laurenz 2002 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
7 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
8 A EGYPT       EGY
8 A FOUDA Youssef 2003 M EGY
8 A HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
8 A SANAA Youssef 2000 M EGY
9 N POLAND       POL
9 N ZAKRZEWSKI Jan 2000 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 N BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
9 N PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
9 N DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 N MIHÁLYI Andor Istvan 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 N MAIOR Matyas 2000 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
10 N SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
11 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
11 N LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N JOLLEY Isaac 2000 M GBR Chichester Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N HOWLETT Edmund 2000 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
11 N EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
12 N NETHERLANDS       NED
12 N JANS KOHNEKE Teun 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
12 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N HOIDA Danyil 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 N IURIN Igor 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 N SKALII Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
14 N SWEDEN       SWE
14 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
14 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
14 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
15 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
15 N FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
15 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
15 N PAZ Ethan 2002 M AUS
15 N MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 2001 M AUS
16 N TURKEY       TUR
16 N CETINEL Baha Baykal 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
16 N EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
16 N TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
17 N QATAR       QAT
17 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
17 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
17 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
17 N AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)