Back to list

Results

2019 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
GRE ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 16, 2019 - March 17, 2019

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N TZOVANIS Artemis 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
7 N CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
12 N LIVAS Stavros 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
14 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
20 N KAMAKARIS Georgios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
22 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
26 N TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
28 N BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
30 N STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
31 N KAMOULAKOS Georgios 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
32 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N ATHANASOPOULOS Theofanis Angelos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 N MANTELAS Christos 2007 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
39 N TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
41 N 1st round APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
43 N 1st round MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
44 N 1st round CHRISTODOULOU Georgios 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
46 N 1st round KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
47 N 1st round ALEXIOU Prodromos 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
48 N 1st round DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
49 N 1st round TSAKALOS Andreas 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
49 N 1st round KAFIERIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
51 N 1st round MOUGKOS Georgios 2006 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
51 N 1st round THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
51 N 1st round ZOULAKIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
54 N 1st round MALOUDIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)