Back to list

Results

Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret
FRA Paris
February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PUZANKOV Pavel 2005 M RUS
2 N SINGH Dayaal 2005 M USA
3 N GAFE Alekss 2005 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
4 N FUKUDA Alessio 2005 M PER
5 N DE BELVAL Jean-Baptiste 2005 M FRA
6 N HOFFMANN Nils 2005 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
7 N ZANARDO Andrea 2005 M ITA
8 N MURUHIN Yaroslav 2005 M USA
9 N FUKUDA Renzo 2006 M USA
10 N SPICHIGER Antoine 2005 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
11 N LETIRAND Elioth 2005 M FRA
12 N GORCZYCA Tomasz 2005 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
13 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
14 N CHIN Julian 2006 M MAS
15 N HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien 2005 M FRA
16 N ORTIN ROMERO German 2006 M ESP
17 N FU Samuel 2005 M USA
18 N BANERJEE Anup 2006 M USA
19 N BULATOV Iskander 2005 M RUS
20 N KAULAKANS Valters 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
21 N TAN Raphael Juan Kang 2005 M SGP
22 N PUN Chak Ming 2005 M HKG Hong Kong Fencing Elite (HKG)
23 N LATRUBESSE Benjamin 2005 M FRA
24 N BRAULT Baptiste 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
25 N DIERKS Kian 2005 M USA
26 N LOO Keyon 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
27 N DANKAR Neel 2005 M ISV
28 N WU Nicholas Ze-Wei 2005 M CAN
29 N CUTILLO Davide 2006 M ITA
30 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
31 N NOWAK Jan 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
32 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
33 N LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
34 N PAN Gong Yu 2005 M CHN
35 N DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
36 N HEITZ Noah 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 N GINDA Piotr 2005 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
38 N FAKHRETDINOV Amir 2007 M RUS
39 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
40 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
41 N LE BOURGEOIS Gaspard 2005 M FRA
42 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
42 N PALMERINI Riccardo 2005 M ITA
44 N DA SILVA Antoine 2006 M FRA
45 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
46 N PELLEGRINO Giorgio 2006 M ITA
47 N DEKOUCHE Smain 2007 M FRA
48 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
49 N WONG Hay Tao Bosco 2005 M HKG
50 N BUDAHAZY Ambrus 2005 M HUN
51 N CHOI Samuel 2005 M USA
52 N DUFAIL Leo 2005 M FRA
53 N CAILLOUX OTT Arthur 2005 M FRA
54 N YAHIAOUI Keylian 2006 M FRA
55 N GLANOIS Fantin 2005 M FRA
56 N BAICEAN Vladislav 2006 M MDA
56 N TSE Ka Yu 2005 M HKG
58 N CANAVESE Louis 2005 M FRA
59 N AOUDIA Selyan 2006 M FRA
60 N YAVUZ Atakan 2005 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
61 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
62 N SARTELET Remi 2005 M FRA
63 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
64 N DE ROBERT HAUTEQUERE Francois 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
65 N MAILLOT Quentin 2005 M FRA SAINTE MARIE (FRA)
66 N DELGADO Matheo 2005 M FRA
67 N ROUSSEL Leopold 2005 M FRA VITRY FRANC (FRA)
68 N KERNEIS Eliot 2005 M FRA
68 N SALOME Noa 2005 M FRA
70 N JURAVLE Luca 2007 M ITA
71 N NG Eben 2006 M USA
72 N YANG Mathieu 2006 M FRA
73 N LIM Leo 2005 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
74 N JEANCENEL Arthur 2005 M FRA
75 N FILLON Benjamin 2005 M FRA
76 N GIORDANO Thomas 2005 M ITA
77 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
78 N LYU Victor 2007 M CHN
79 N HEYRIES Aurelien 2006 M FRA
79 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
81 N CAUSSARIEU Noe 2005 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
82 N KNOEPFFLER Alex 2006 M USA
83 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
84 N RAHIER Timothee 2005 M FRA
84 N OGUSE Luca 2005 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
86 N WALLIN Xavier 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
87 N CAUX Augustin 2005 M FRA
88 N SORIANO Ilay 2007 M ISR
89 N CYNAMON Baptiste 2005 M FRA
89 N FONTES Theo 2005 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
91 N SAUTNER Marcel 2005 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 N BOURSIER Come 2006 M FRA
93 N TAN Lucas 2007 M FRA
94 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
94 N KANCI Maksymilian 2005 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
96 N MARTIN Jack 2006 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
96 N FIORIO Arthur 2005 M FRA
98 N BOYER Etienne 2005 M FRA
99 N LEVI Rocco 2005 M ITA
99 N MEDEIROS Gaspard 2005 M FRA
101 N DAGAN Gali 2005 M ISR
101 N GARNIER-EDEL Nathan 2006 M FRA