Back to list

Results

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 16, 2019 - February 17, 2019

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
3 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
6 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
7 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
9 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
11 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
12 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
13 N ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
16 N CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
19 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 N PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
22 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
23 N NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
24 N ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N SIMOS Periklis-Alexios 2001 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
27 N CHATZIANGELIDIS Alexios Vasileios 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
28 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 N ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
32 N KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
34 N TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
36 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
37 N 1st round KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
38 N 1st round EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
39 N 1st round KASINAS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1st round MAKRIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
41 N 1st round KAFOUROS Evangelos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
42 N 1st round SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
43 N 1st round PERROS Fotios 2001 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
44 N 1st round KALOGIRATOS Athanasios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
44 N 1st round LYPIRIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
46 N 1st round VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
47 N 1st round TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)