Back to list

Results

32. Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER Kenten
November 2, 2019 - November 3, 2019

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
9 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N TREFFKORN Lea Sophie 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
13 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
14 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
15 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N SCHOCH Sophie 2003 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
17 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
18 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
19 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
20 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N KOBER Josephine 2005 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
23 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
24 N WERTH Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
25 N ECKEL Marianne 2003 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
26 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
28 N VAN PETEGHEM Marie 2003 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
29 N HEIDKAMP Jaimie 2004 F GER TG Herford (GER)
30 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 N MUHAMMAD Rabea 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
32 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
33 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
34 N BREER Jana 2004 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
35 N WALTER Lilli Rosa 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
36 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
37 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
38 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
39 N BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
40 N KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 N KÜPPER Livia 2006 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
42 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
43 N MITNACHT Emma 2005 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
44 N MEMMLER Jubila 2006 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
45 N CIZIC Jana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
46 N LINK Katharina 2003 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
47 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
49 N 1st round FRANKE Emilia 2006 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
50 N 1st round SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
51 N 1st round PECORONI Laura 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
52 N 1st round RATZ Katharina 2006 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
52 N 1st round REKOWSKI Viktoria 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
54 N 1st round GILLES Nora 2005 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
55 N 1st round ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)