Back to list

Results

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MARKANTONAKI Maria 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
5 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
7 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
9 N CHAITOGLOU Evangelia 1999 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 N PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N PAPADOULAKI Maria-Ekaterini 1999 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
18 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
21 N TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
22 N GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
28 N KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
31 N SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
33 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
34 N GIANNATOU Konstantina-Ioanna 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
35 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
38 N 1st round AXIOMAKAROU Georgia 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
39 N 1st round TAKOUDI Alexia 2001 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
41 N 1st round RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
42 N 1st round IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
43 N 1st round KOSTOLIA Niki 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 N 1st round CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
0 A 1st round SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
0 A 1st round TRIANTAFYLLOU Kallirroi 1999 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)