Back to list

Results

Circuito Nacional de Esgrima Categoria Livre
BRA São Paulo
February 22, 2019 - February 24, 2019

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PEKELMAN Bruno 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
2 N GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
3 N ZEYTOUNLIAN William 1988 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
5 N PEZZI Enrico 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
6 N BERGAMO Enzo 2000 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
8 N GARRIGOS Murilo 2001 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
9 N D AVILA Pedro 2000 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N LOMBARDI Rafael 1998 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
11 N SCAVASIN Fernando 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 N VASQUES Gabriel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
13 N BALDIN Rodrigo 1982 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
14 N LEE Rafael 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
15 N JUAN Paulo 1989 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
16 N BECKER Matheus 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N SALIBA Renato 2004 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
18 N CHEN Pedro 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N LEITE Marcel 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N FASTING Thomas 2004 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
21 N BAKER Michel 1981 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
22 N MENDONCA Wanderley 1963 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
23 N MARTINELLI Carlos 1965 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
24 N FACHINI Fernando 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
25 N SANTOS CORREA Rafael 2002 M URU
26 N PATTO Claudio 1973 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
27 N BRECHERET Pedro 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
28 N LIMA Filipe 2003 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 N CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
30 N JESUS Paulo 1987 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
31 N GOMEZ Marcos 2004 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
32 N SOARES Luiz 1992 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
33 N OLIVEIRA Gustavo 1975 M BRA EEAM Abel Melian (BRA)
34 N VASCONCELOS Olegario 1960 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
35 N BENTO Fellipe 2005 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
36 N CAVELAN Hughes 1967 M FRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)