Back to list

Results

2019 Pan American Championships
CAN Toronto
June 27, 2019 - July 2, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
2 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
3 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
3 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
5 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
6 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
7 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
8 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
9 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
10 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN (FRA)
11 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
12 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
13 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
14 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
15 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
16 N SAURI Leandro 2000 M MEX
17 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
18 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
19 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
20 N GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
21 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
22 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
23 N PATTERSON Luis Enrique 1996 M CUB
24 N MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
25 N OJEDA BUITRAGO Daniel 2004 M CRC
26 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
27 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
28 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
29 N NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
30 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
31 N QUIROS Jose 1996 M PAN
32 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
33 N LANDAVERE Alex 1991 M PER
34 N ORTEGA Jhonnatan 1993 M MEX
35 N WRIGHT John 1991 M CAN
36 N JOHNSTON LEYER Bradley 1989 M CRC
37 N GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
38 N ARIAS Julio 2001 M PAN
39 N 1st round HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
40 N 1st round RAMIREZ GUEVARA Gerson Ernesto 1982 M ESA
41 N 1st round IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
42 N 1st round SANUDO Carlos 2000 M MEX
43 N 1st round CULIOLIS Juan 1990 M PAN
44 N 1st round STRAKER Kurt Matthew 1972 M BAR
45 N 1st round VIVEROS BARBOZA Carlos 1979 M PAR
46 N 1st round MARIE Marlon 1980 M DMA
47 N 1st round SOMIR Avinash Vishnu 1989 M GUY
47 N 1st round KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
49 N 1st round ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
50 N 1st round ESPINOZA SANTARIA Renan Andres 1999 M PER
51 N 1st round MORRIS Cody 1997 M DMA
52 N 1st round AGUERO GONZALES Pablo Stefan 1989 M CRC