Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 8, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Foil Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 N TZOVANIS Artemis 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N LIVAS Stavros 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N ZAFEIROPOULOS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
14 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
21 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
22 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KASTAMONITIS Spyridon Avgoustinos 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
27 N MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
28 N APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 N SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
31 N KAMOULAKOS Georgios 2006 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
32 N BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N 1st round ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
35 N 1st round KARAMOUTSOS Alkinoos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round XIROGIANNOPOULOS Symeon 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N 1st round CHRISTODOULOU Georgios 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round BOURITIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N 1st round SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
40 N 1st round ATHANASOPOULOS Theofanis Angelos 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 N 1st round LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 N 1st round THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)