Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 8, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 N KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N LIVA Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
14 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 N CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N GKIOKEZA Maria Agapi 2008 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N POURTOULIDOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
27 N KATEVA Afroditi 2007 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
28 N AFOROZI Thomai 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
30 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
30 N THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
32 N 1st round DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1st round KATSARA Antonia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N 1st round NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
36 N 1st round ELMOUSIAN Sofia 2007 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N 1st round PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N 1st round TSALIAGKOU Zoi 2006 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
0 A 1st round TSAGKOULI Areti 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)