Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ + ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 24, 2018 - November 25, 2018

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 N TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
13 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 N KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
17 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
20 N TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
21 N DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N SEPSA Charitini 2004 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
24 N BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
25 N GIANNATOU Konstantina-Ioanna 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
26 N IOANNOU Sofia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
29 N KOSTOLIA Niki 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N SFYRAKI Maria 2005 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 N 1st round SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N 1st round KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N 1st round GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1st round GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
37 N 1st round SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KAMOULAKOU Aspasia 2003 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
39 N 1st round MARKANTONAKI Stefania 2003 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
40 N 1st round SAPOUNA Aikaterini Marina 2002 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
41 N 1st round SFETKOU Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)