Back to list

Results

2018 Stockholmsmästerskapen lag
SWE Stockholm
November 11, 2018 - November 11, 2018

Epee Open Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 N LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 N ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
1 N SEIKINA Olga 1981 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
2 N DIF STOCKHOLM 4       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N HÅKANSSON Gustav 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N KELLY Christopher 2003 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N BÅÅTH Leonard 2003 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N SCHMEKEL Filip 2001 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
5 N AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
5 N TORVÉN Erik 1970 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
5 N WESTMAN Jonatan 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
5 N ROTH Hedvig 2003 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
6 N DIF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N MUMM Alice 2003 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N STRÖMBOM Felicia 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N JONSSON Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N DIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N BECKEMAN Erik 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N WIBERG Carl 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N FAGERSTEDT Jakob 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N STÅHL Gösta 2004 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N LOFK LIDINGO 4       SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
8 N KÄNNGÅRD Tomas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
8 N KÄNNGÅRD Gustaf 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
8 N NOVAKOVIC Andreas 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
8 N RASIN Gustaf 1973 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
9 N SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 N ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 N ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 N RANDO Pablo 1975 M URU SAF Solna (SWE)
10 N LOFK LIDINGO       SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
10 N RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
10 N POURMAND Nima 2004 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
10 N BROLIN Maria 1972 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N WALLENIUS Wictor 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N WALLENIUS Philip 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N ANDERSSON Konrad 1990 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
12 N FFF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N KEMPEGÅRD Andreas 1999 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N EKMAN Rikard 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N FRANZEN Peter 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 N LOFK LIDINGO 2       SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N PELLEGRINI Cedric 1991 M FRA LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N POURMAND Liam 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N ALEXANDERSSON Jonas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
13 N AGLANDER Markus 1969 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
14 N FFF STOCKHOLM 4       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N WIMAN Carl-Johan 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N TORESSON Clas 1962 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N ZACHRISON Martin 1965 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N WIGG Magnus 1970 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N FFF STOCKHOLM 5       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N JOHNSSON Henrik 1985 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N KÄLL Philip 1993 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N GOTTESLEBEN Claas 1965 M GER FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N BARBIERI Luca 1987 M ITA FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N LOFK LIDINGO 3       SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
16 N MODIN Katarina 1975 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
16 N VON GEIJER Jonas 1971 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
16 N VIKLUND Nils 1962 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
16 N BOUMEDIENNE Sami 2005 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 N EFK ESKILSTUNA       SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
17 N ÅKERBLOM Pär 1965 M SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
17 N RETHMEIER Malin 1975 F SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
17 N DIGKAS Evangelos 1982 M SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)
17 N SANDELIN Amalia 1991 F SWE EFK Eskilstuna (SWE)