Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 10, 2018 - November 11, 2018

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
2 N PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N AMERIKANOU Maria-Eleni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
3 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
6 N LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
7 N FRAGKOPOULOU Anastasia 2007 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
8 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N TOURTOURI Vagia 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
10 N ZISIMATOU Elisavet 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
11 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
14 N ZAFEIROPOULOU Elpida 2007 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Pinelopi 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N TSATSARAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N ROUCHOTA Olympia 2007 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
18 N CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
19 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
20 N TZIOKOU Nikoletta 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
21 N MARKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
22 N PSYCHOULI Zinais-Elli 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
24 N PAPPA Antonia 2006 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
25 N MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
26 N MARAGKOU Georgia 2008 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
26 N TOLMAIDOU Konstantina 2007 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
28 N KAKOULIDI Olga 2007 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
29 N KAZAKOU Olga 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
30 N KATSINOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
31 N TSIOPTSIA Despina 2006 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
32 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
33 N MATAKOUDI Erifyli 2007 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 N 1st round TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
36 N 1st round BERTSOU Eirini 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
37 N 1st round SKONTA Aikaterini 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
38 N 1st round KAKOULIDI Kalliopi 2007 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
39 N 1st round PETRAKI Aikaterini 2007 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1st round CHARILA Maria 2008 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
41 N 1st round DARLA Despina Aliki 2008 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N 1st round MAGIERS Naomi Antina 2006 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N 1st round METAXA MARIATOU Lydia 2008 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
44 N 1st round PAPAKOSMA Anastasia Maria 2008 F GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
45 N 1st round FOTIADI Danai Georgia 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)