Back to list

Results

2019 Senior Championship
RSA Cape Town
July 6, 2019 - July 7, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TYCHLER Pavel 1998 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
2 N LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
3 N KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
3 N NDJEKA Jesse 2001 M RSA PBHS Pretoria (RSA)
5 N HARRILALL Mikesh 1989 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
6 N SANER Harry 2000 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
7 N BESTER Christiaan 2002 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
8 N SEFULARO Keith Manyaneyane 1993 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
9 N VUNTU Athi 1993 M RSA Blues Khayelitsha (RSA)
10 N MATHEBULA Mashudu 1983 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
11 N RAPER Jon-Paul 1988 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
12 N VORSTER Gareth 1998 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
13 N ELLIS Ethan 2002 M RSA Bishops FC (RSA)
13 N SNYMAN Dwight 1994 M RSA Wits Johannesburg (RSA)
15 N MOGOTSI Refilwe 2002 M RSA Soweto FC (RSA)
16 N VEITCH Renier 2000 M RSA VASK Bloemfontein (RSA)
17 N HILLEBRAND Darien 1998 M RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
18 N SCHMIDT Salmaan 1997 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
19 N O'NEILL Richard 1979 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
20 N DAWUDI Sesethu 1997 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
21 N MDYESHANE Buntu 1993 M RSA Blues Khayelitsha (RSA)
22 A TUKU Ayanda 2000 M RSA Wits Johannesburg (RSA)
23 N VAN DEN BERG Johan 1966 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
24 E MARAIS Gert 1988 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
24 N BERGER Karl 2004 M RSA Maestro FC (RSA)
25 N NORVAL George Murray James 2001 M RSA Firebird FC (RSA)
26 N VILJOEN Johanco 2000 M RSA VASK Bloemfontein (RSA)
28 N 1st round SIGNORILE Rocco Jak 1972 M RSA Buffalo City (RSA)
29 N 1st round MGIJIMA Ambesa 1991 M RSA Excelsior EC (RSA)
30 N 1st round THOMPSON Ryan 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
31 N 1st round ANGUS Bryden 1997 M RSA Buffalo City (RSA)
32 N 1st round OLIVIER Jean 1989 M RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
33 N 1st round HILLEBRAND Malcolm 1996 M RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
34 N 1st round WEAVER Mark 1976 M RSA Buffalo City (RSA)