Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 21, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Sabre Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TOTH Bertalan 2004 M HUN
2 N HAISIN Ivan 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
3 N NITU Radu 2004 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
3 N ZAKUTNII Stanislav 2005 M UKR
5 N PAR Sinan 2004 M TUR PARAT RIPOST SK (TUR)
6 N WAGNER Lucas 2004 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 N TOTH Patrik 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N KOLOBAIEV Dmitrii 2005 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
9 N KOCSIS Marton 2004 M HUN
10 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
11 N AVARKESZI Daniel 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
12 N KOT Yuri 2004 M BLR
13 N HEGYI Barnabas Peter 2004 M HUN
14 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N VIGH Benedek 2004 M HUN
16 N ROSHCHIN Maksym 2004 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
17 N BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
17 N FULOP Zsombor 2005 M HUN
19 N ZELENSKYI Illia 2004 M UKR
20 N LILOV Neil 2004 M USA
21 N KUCHERENKO Rostyslav 2004 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
22 N STOLIARCHUK Glib 2004 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
23 N HALAIDZENKA Artur 2004 M BLR
24 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
25 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
26 N BANYAY Endre Marcell 2004 M HUN
26 A PETRUCZ Mirko 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
29 N KOMLO Marton 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 N AKINYOSOYE Folayemi 2004 M GBR
31 N GALAZKA Dylan 2004 M GBR
32 N DINKEL Paul 2005 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
33 N WAHNERT Cyprien 2004 M FRA
34 N SILVA Sebastian 2005 M GBR
35 N KAISER Moric 2005 M HUN
36 N CIDU Iustin 2004 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
37 N BOBE William 2004 M GBR
38 N MINDAK Máté 2004 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
39 N GEIGER Lars 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
40 N SAPI Vince 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
41 N TFIRST Balazs 2005 M HUN
42 N SLASTIN Andrii 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
43 N KATUS Donát 2004 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
44 N SHAW John Paul 2004 M GBR
44 N TSIARESHCHANKA Aliaksei 2004 M BLR
46 N HERKO Domonkos 2005 M HUN
47 N KOCHETOV Aleksei 2005 M RUS
48 N MUSITZ Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
49 N GASZNER Adam 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
50 N KRASNOVYD Roman 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
51 N CSERJES Buda 2004 M HUN
52 N KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
52 N TROEN Frederik 2005 M DEN Roskilde FK (DEN)
54 N CAGLAYAN Kerem 2005 M TUR
54 N LABANCZ Apipoom 2005 M HUN
56 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
57 N JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
58 N SOBEL Filip 2004 M POL
59 N NASTASE Toma 2004 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
60 N LEKOMTE Maksim 2005 M RUS
61 N BIRO Huba 2005 M HUN
62 N MORO Barnabas 2005 M HUN
63 A MARTIN Henry 2005 M GBR
64 N HANZELY Zsombor 2005 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
65 N VARGA Zalan 2004 M HUN
66 N DALLOS Benedek 2005 M HUN
67 N BODOCS Tamas 2005 M HUN
68 N DICKSON Charles 2004 M GBR
69 N GRODNIKOV Timofei 2005 M BLR
70 N POP Luca 2005 M HUN
71 N KLOSS Nathanael 2005 M GBR
72 N CSERVENY Balint 2005 M HUN
73 N BAXTER Elliott 2004 M GBR
74 N GREGSON Daniel 2005 M GBR
75 N ZWIAZEK Oskar 2005 M POL
76 N THUMM Tiberius 2005 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
77 N TVERSKOJ Vasilij 2005 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
78 N FLOREZ DE VARGAS Jaime 2004 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
78 N POLAKOWSKI Korneliusz 2004 M POL
80 N HOLUBEC Philip 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
81 N HOMOLKA Mikulas 2005 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
82 N SYPEREK Filip 2004 M POL Grodziski Klub Szermiercz (POL)
83 N NICKLAS Sören 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
84 N GUY Robert 2004 M GBR
85 N WESOLOWSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
86 N BALC David 2004 M ROU NYVSC NYÍREGYHÁZA (HUN)
87 N DICKEL Lorenz 2004 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
88 N HORNE Samuel 2005 M GBR
88 N LAMBE THOMPSON Franklin 2005 M GBR
90 N HEATH Thomas 2005 M GBR
91 N SZYBALSKI Oskar 2004 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
92 N MAJZIK Marton 2005 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
93 N ALMANSAF Abdullah 2004 M KSA
94 N KACZOROWSKI Szymon 2004 M POL
95 N LUTZ Florian 2004 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
96 N HALBIG Noa 2005 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
97 N BISTROVS Andrej 2004 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
98 N HIYAMA Ryuki 2005 M GBR
99 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
100 N EVANS REEVES Sebastian 2005 M GBR
101 N MARKUNIN Ihor 2004 M UKR
102 N BROSCH Maksymilian 2005 M POL
103 N HENDRIKS Jasper 2005 M NED
104 N LUDWICZAK Krzysztof 2004 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
105 N IAKOVLEV Platon 2005 M RUS
106 N PEARCE Magnus 2005 M GBR
107 N REEKIE Finn 2005 M GBR
108 N MALIK Dawood 2005 M GBR
109 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
110 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
111 N 1st round VUENTO Sami 2004 M FIN Tapanilan Erä Miekkailujaosto (FIN)
112 N 1st round KURZ Loris 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
113 N 1st round KNIGHT Hendrix 2004 M GBR
114 N 1st round SEMENOV Oleksandr 2005 M UKR
115 N 1st round LAWAL Amari 2005 M GBR
116 N 1st round MYRONOV Oleksii 2004 M UKR
117 N 1st round ROSLON Bartosz 2004 M POL
118 N 1st round ANTONIK Frederik 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
118 N 1st round SALLER Emanuel 2004 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
120 N 1st round BONDAR Vinzent 2005 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
121 N 1st round SCHLEIFER Tytus 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
122 N 1st round SHNAYDERMAN Ilja Michael 2005 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
123 N 1st round OBNISKI Bartlomiej 2005 M POL
124 N 1st round CROUCHER Benjamin 2005 M GBR
125 N 1st round MARKER Bartosz 2005 M POL
126 N 1st round WYSOCKI Andrzej 2005 M POL
127 N 1st round PURGAL Adam 2004 M POL
128 N 1st round CACEK Matyáš 2005 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
129 N 1st round LUU Tung Anh 2005 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
130 N 1st round GREGOR Lukas 2004 M CZE
131 N 1st round BRUNHES Maxence 2005 M HUN
131 N 1st round AKBULUT Alp 2005 M ROU
133 N 1st round LASZLO Dezso 2005 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
134 N 1st round LEDUC Leon 2005 M POL
135 N 1st round KNECHTLI Angus 2004 M GBR
136 N 1st round SMAGACZ Lukasz 2004 M POL
137 N 1st round WESTERMAN Matthew 2004 M GBR
138 N 1st round EDWARDS Benjamin 2005 M GBR
139 N 1st round IRELAND Henry 2004 M GBR
140 N 1st round KOLTUN Szymon 2004 M POL
140 N 1st round WEBSTER Gabriel 2005 M GBR
142 N 1st round MISZCZAK Kacper 2005 M POL
142 N 1st round KUTEK Konstanty 2004 M POL
144 N 1st round KLUSKA Kryštof 2004 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
144 N 1st round LAWNICZAK Antoni 2005 M POL
144 N 1st round NIEDZWIECKI Kajetan 2005 M POL
147 N 1st round FICEK Pawel 2004 M POL
148 N 1st round KOLODZIEJ Jakub 2004 M POL
148 N 1st round RYSHCHAK Ivan 2005 M UKR
150 N 1st round CZERWINSKI Krzystof 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
150 N 1st round ZASTAWNY Paweł 2005 M POL
150 N 1st round WAGNER Filip 2005 M CZE
153 N 1st round LACH Krzysztof 2005 M POL
153 N 1st round SHOSTAK Denis 2004 M BLR
155 N 1st round HELINSKI Filip 2004 M POL
155 N 1st round OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2005 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
157 N 1st round BOREK Maksymilian 2004 M POL
157 N 1st round JAROSZ Paweł 2005 M POL
159 N 1st round DASZEWSKI Jakub 2005 M POL
160 N 1st round SZCZEPKOWSKI Mikołaj 2004 M POL
161 N 1st round ROLSKI Michal 2005 M POL