Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 21, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Sabre Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DUBOIS Lauren 2007 F USA
2 N SOKOLOVA Anna 2006 F RUS
3 N TALLADA Karina 2006 F RUS
3 N DUGINA Margarita 2006 F RUS
5 N ROMAGNOLI Isabella 2006 F USA
6 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
7 N HORVATH Emma 2006 F HUN
8 N TULCHEVSKA Anzhelika 2006 F UKR
9 N BURBAN Zlata 2007 F UKR
10 N PASHIN Anna 2006 F USA
11 N KIS Abigel 2006 F HUN
11 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
13 N SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
14 N REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
15 N PIENIAZEK Zofia 2007 F POL
16 N APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
17 N IGOSHINA Evgenia 2007 F RUS
18 N SHCHEPKINA Valeriia 2007 F UKR
19 N WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
20 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
21 N POSHELIUZNA Kateryna 2006 F UKR
22 N GOMOESCU Bianca 2007 F ROU
23 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
24 N KUS Jana 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
25 N NATHANSON Samantha 2006 F USA
26 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
27 N APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO Khimki (RUS)
29 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
30 N SEIGNER Ruth 2006 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
31 N SZABADOS Hanna 2006 F HUN
32 N WHITELEGG Aimee 2006 F GBR
33 N LÖSCHNIG Julia 2006 F HUN
34 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
35 N MIKULSKA-BĄK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
36 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
37 N LINDSAY Lucie 2006 F GBR
38 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
39 N HUMMEL Milena 2007 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
40 N KARLICKA Maja 2006 F POL
41 N CHELAK Anastasiia 2006 F UKR
42 N VINOGRADOVA Arina 2006 F BLR
43 N BABURINA Taissija 2006 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
44 N DANFORD Thisbe 2006 F GBR
45 N LEES Verity 2007 F GBR
46 N KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
47 N MEMMLER Jubila 2006 F GER PSV Rostock (GER)
48 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
49 N BRUNHES Estelle 2007 F HUN
50 N STEFAN Ana 2006 F ROU
51 N SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
52 N MEJLUN Elzbieta 2007 F POL
53 N ZHAO Ellen 2006 F CHN FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
54 N ALEX Ingrid 2006 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
55 N DRACHEVA Nelli Alexia 2007 F BLR
56 N PAPOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
57 N NAGY Eszter 2007 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
57 N MAKOWSKA Joanna 2006 F POL
59 N AKSAMIT Marta 2006 F POL
60 N HOWES Georgia 2006 F GBR
61 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
62 N SINAKOVA Marija 2007 F LAT
63 N BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
64 N HOGEA Ilinca 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
65 N LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR
66 N MILNE Sophia 2007 F GBR
67 N SKIBA Hanna 2007 F POL
67 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
69 N SWOBODA Alicja 2007 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
70 N KUKLA Amelia 2007 F POL
71 N 1st round JIREŠOVÁ Nikola 2006 F CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
72 N 1st round ULRICH Klara 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
73 N 1st round NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
74 N 1st round GALLAGHER Esme 2006 F GBR
75 N 1st round PAUL Lucia 2006 F GBR
76 N 1st round ZUKOVA Viktoria 2006 F LAT
77 N 1st round GOGOLA Oliwia 2007 F POL
78 N 1st round PAUL Honor 2006 F GBR
79 N 1st round DUBROUKINA Kira 2007 F BLR
80 N 1st round KACZOROWSKA Anna 2007 F POL
80 N 1st round WOLNY Alina 2006 F POL
82 N 1st round TVERSKAJA Anna 2007 F LAT
83 N 1st round SULIGA Maria Aleksandra 2007 F POL
84 N 1st round SYMONS Eve 2007 F GBR
85 N 1st round PILARSKA Iga 2006 F POL
86 N 1st round DAVIES Ava 2007 F GBR
87 N 1st round BUNTKIRCHEN Judith 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
88 N 1st round CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL
88 N 1st round SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
88 N 1st round MESSEL Maria 2006 F RUS
88 N 1st round KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
92 N 1st round KROT Zuzanna 2007 F POL
92 N 1st round MIEDZINSKA Julia 2006 F POL
92 N 1st round MOLOZHAVAJA Marta 2007 F BLR
95 N 1st round DUDEK Martynka 2007 F POL
96 N 1st round SZALWINSKA Julia 2006 F POL
96 N 1st round DAMEK Emilia 2007 F POL
98 N 1st round OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke 2007 F DEN Slagelse FK (DEN)
99 N 1st round PERON Wiktoria 2007 F POL
99 N 1st round ROZMUS Marta 2006 F POL