Back to list

Results

2019 Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften
GER Bautzen
April 6, 2019 - April 7, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
2 N BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
3 N HANKE Sven 1975 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
3 N NIEWIENDA Clemens 1995 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
5 N FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
6 N SKROVNY Petr 1984 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
7 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 N HORBACHUK Jurij 1972 M UKR
9 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 N AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
11 N METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
12 N FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
13 N LESCHKE Tobias 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
14 N TILSNER Benny 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
15 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
16 N KROPP Alexander 1993 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
17 N SCHMOOR Robert 1990 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
18 N KNAP Ladislav 1978 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
19 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
20 N JINDRA Jakub 2002 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
21 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 N BERGER Matthias 1969 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
23 N SILHAN Jindrich 1996 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
24 N SCHUMACHER Christian 1982 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
25 N JURENZ Jens 1969 M GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
26 N JILEK Jaroslav 1968 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
27 N BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
28 N ADLER Andreas 1985 M GER FFV Rodleben (GER)
29 N WINDUS Erik 1993 M GER SV Halle (GER)
30 N FISCHER Uwe 1964 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
31 N BIEDERMANN Richard 1997 M GER SFV Oschatz (GER)
32 N MENZ Detlef 1969 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
33 N KÜHLING Rico 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
34 N SIMM Ralph 1975 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
35 N KAUBE Thomas 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
36 N RICHTER Moritz Ferdinand 1994 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
37 N VIGELAHN Lothar 1954 M GER Medizin Bad Elster (GER)
38 N DOROW Jonas 2002 M GER [i] TSV Zella-Mehlis (GER)
39 N ABEL Lucas 1994 M GER SV Halle (GER)
40 N HERZOG Henry 1989 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
41 N KLOBES Olaf 1968 M GER TUS Osterburg Weida (GER)
42 N GODOH-WADA Leiji 1977 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
43 N DEXL Florian 1991 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
44 N KÖHLER Leopold 2002 M GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
45 N FRIEß Joachim 1978 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)