Back to list

Results

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 3, 2018 - March 4, 2018

Sabre Men's U10 Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BELOS Panagiotis Maximos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
2 KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 ANTONOPOULOS Marios-Georgios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
5 GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
6 VLACHODIMOS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 PANAGIOTOPOULOS Evangelos 2008 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 FALLIERAS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
9 PAPADAKIS Damoulis Damon 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
11 POULIANOS Michael 2008 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
12 CHATZIS Zois 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 GIAKOUSTIDIS Efthymios 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
14 MARMAROU Emmanouil 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
15 ZOGAS Michael 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
16 KONTEOS Theodoros 2008 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
17 SKORDILIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 POLYZOS Georgios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
19 KARAMPETSOS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
20 PERIFANOS Anastasios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
21 PAPADAKIS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
22 AVRAMIDIS Aristotelis 2008 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 KATSARIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 NTIVIS Angelos 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 1st round FLEGKAS Dimitrios 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
26 1st round SOUSOURAS Christos 2008 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
27 1st round SKYRIANOGLOU Ioannis Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
28 1st round KORMANIATIS Dimitrios Bonigia 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
29 1st round ZENI Andriano 2009 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 1st round KARAMITSOS Christos 2009 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
31 1st round KOURIS Marios 2010 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)