Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 3, 2018 - March 4, 2018

Sabre Men's U13 Individual B History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
2 CHIOTIS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
3 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
5 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
6 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
7 MANOLAS Konstantinos-Andreas 2006 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 LEOTON Guy-Georgios 2006 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
10 TZORTZOULAKIS Georgios 2007 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
11 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 POLYCHRONAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 SOUFLERIS David Doukas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
14 MAMELIS Michael-Georgios 2005 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 ZAIMIS Alexandros-Maximos-De Rokmor 2005 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
16 KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
17 GKEKAS Theodoros 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
18 GALANIS Georgios Fivos 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
19 BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
20 PANAGIDIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 ATHINAIOS Argyrios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
22 DIMITRAKAKIS Dionysios 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
23 ZARMPINIS Vasileios 2007 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
24 KOUTSOVASILIS Georgios-Anastasios 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
26 STAMATOPOULOS Dimitrios Alexandros 2006 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
27 SGARDAS Antonios Sotirios 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
27 BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
29 BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N KONTOGOULIDIS Christos 2005 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
31 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros 2007 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
32 LEOTON Lazaros 2007 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
33 PETROPOULOS Thomas 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
34 1st round MARGARITIS Alexandros 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
35 1st round BOUTSIOS Ilias 2007 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
36 1st round METALLINOS Christos 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
37 1st round KONTEOS Stergios 2006 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
38 1st round PANAGIOTOPOULOS Athanasios 2006 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
39 1st round PASCHALINOS Achilleas Panteleimon 2006 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 1st round BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos 2007 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)