Back to list

Results

2018 European Championships U17
RUS Sochi
March 2, 2018 - March 6, 2018

Foil Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 KRAVTSOV Danila 2002 M RUS
1 OSIPOV Dmitrii 2003 M RUS
1 FEDOROV Daniil 2001 M RUS
1 BARANNIKOV Egor 2002 M RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
2 MACCHI Filippo 2001 M ITA
2 DI TOMMASO Alessio 2001 M ITA
2 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo 2001 M ITA
3 POLAND       POL
3 PODRALSKI Adam 2002 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 DOLZYCKI Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
3 SZCZYPINSKI Kacper 2001 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
3 BEM Maciej 2001 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 TOTH Gergely 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
4 MIHALY Andor 2002 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
4 HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
4 SZEMES Gergo 2003 M HUN Kunszentmiklósi Vivóegylet (HUN)
5 GERMANY       GER
5 PRAUS Markus 2001 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 RENNER Moritz 2001 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
5 BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 ERCAN Kerem 2001 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 SWEDEN       SWE
6 ISAKSSON Hugo 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 ELMFELDT Albin 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
7 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
7 EVANS Cameron 2002 M GBR
7 PLASTOW Luca 2001 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
7 RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
7 LONSDALE William 2002 M GBR
8 NETHERLANDS       NED
8 WEBER Daan 2001 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
8 JOEMRATI Ashwan 2002 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
8 ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
8 DUALEH Quincy 2001 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
9 UKRAINE       UKR
9 TKACH Daniil 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
9 BULAVA Semen 2001 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 KOKOROVETS Oleh 2003 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 MALYNOVSKYI Mykyta 2002 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
10 TURKEY       TUR
10 AKYOL Tuna 2001 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
10 EYUPOGLU Alp 2002 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
10 TUNCER Poyraz 2003 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
10 OZYALCIN Utku 2002 M TUR
11 ROMANIA       ROU
11 CRISTIAN Razvan 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
11 SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 DENMARK       DEN
12 WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 WILMONT JEINER Ruben 2003 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
12 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 AUSTRIA       AUT
13 BRESSLAUER Tobias 2002 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
13 SEMINERIO Giuliano 2002 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
13 SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)