Back to list

Results

Würzburger Stadtwappen
GER Würzburg
June 29, 2019 - June 30, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
2 N TIMOSHENKO Kirill 1990 M RUS Frankfurter TV (GER)
3 N LAUE Richard 2000 M GER HC Bad Dürkheim (GER)
3 N WIESEMANN Johannes 1990 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER MTV München (GER)
6 N KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N KNOOP Christian 1987 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
8 N BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
9 N SIEBER Marcel 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N MEYER Sebastian 1983 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
12 N SÄLZER Fabian 1989 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
13 N BAUER Martin 1992 M GER FS TV Langen (GER)
14 N HERZHOFF Julius 1995 M NZL [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
15 N MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
16 N BALZEREIT David 1994 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
17 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
18 N VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
19 N LEDWA Aljoscha 1989 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
20 N HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 N BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
22 N RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
23 N MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
24 N KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
25 N HOLICK Stefan 1981 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
26 N CLINGSHOFF Christopher 1996 M USA
27 N METZNER Andreas 1962 M GER USV TU Dresden (GER)
28 N ESSIG Randolf 1988 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
29 N SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
30 N DERGAY David 2004 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
31 N HANSEL Thomas 1967 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
32 N LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
33 N ROBERT Jan 1970 M GER MTV München (GER)
34 N LONZER Michael 1967 M GER USC München (GER)
35 N FRANZ Vincent 1996 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 N MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
37 N VOLK Rainer 1961 M GER Rastatter TV (GER)
38 N STRUCK Johannes 1955 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
39 N 1st round JESKE Philipp 1990 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
40 N 1st round SWADZBA Thaddäus 1987 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
41 N 1st round ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)