Back to list

Results

Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften
GER Kaufbeuren
February 9, 2019 - February 10, 2019

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RIEBLINGER Manuel 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
2 N KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
3 N VOLK Lucien 1998 M GER MTV München (GER)
5 N MARKUS Daniel 1967 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
6 N RIEBLINGER Fabian 1999 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
7 N MENZEL Wolfgang 1996 M GER MTV München (GER)
8 N WEIGERT Philipp 1983 M GER MTV München (GER)
9 N SCHIRRMEISTER Ricardo 1993 M GER Post SV Nürnberg FA (GER)
10 N BAEDEKER Frank 1966 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
11 N HENNINGSEN John 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
12 N DE FREITAS DIAS Miguel 1993 M GER MTV München (GER)
13 N KLEINER Stefan 1995 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
14 N BRUMMER Andreas 1990 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
15 N HARTIG Michael 1967 M GER MTV München (GER)
16 N WAGNER Jürgen 1963 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
17 N KOPPENHOFER Stefan 1998 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
18 N SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
18 N LÖHNERT Jonas 1994 M GER MTV München (GER)
20 N PETERS Tamino 2001 M GER MTV München (GER)
21 N RUSCH Harald 1966 M GER MTV München (GER)
22 N WALDMÜLLER Leonhard 1991 M GER Musketier Marktredwitz (GER)
23 N THIVILLIER Sylvain 1980 M FRA MTV München (GER)
24 N GÄRTNER Andreas 1969 M GER USC München (GER)
25 N SAUER Sebastian 1981 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
26 N OSWALD Gerd 1949 M GER USC München (GER)
27 N BRÜCKNER Matthias 1988 M GER Sportfechten Laim (GER)
28 N ARZUL Cedric 1979 M FRA MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
29 N ZYLKA Henryk 1955 M GER TG Landshut (GER)
30 N ROBERT Jan 1970 M GER MTV München (GER)
31 N PICHLMEIER Martin 1980 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
32 N MAY Richard 1959 M GER USC München (GER)
33 N 1st round MARKO Dirk 1975 M GER MTV Ingolstadt (GER)
34 N 1st round SALONIKIDIS Petrus 1973 M GER Fechtclub München (GER)
34 N 1st round SUCROW Christian 1968 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
36 N 1st round HOPPSTOCK Ferdinand 1998 M GER TV Kaufbeuren (GER)
37 N 1st round SCHMID Thomas 2001 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)