Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
RUS Moscow
November 23, 2013 - November 24, 2013

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
2 N NIKANOV Andrey 1998 M RUS
3 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
3 N PANTELEEV Arseniy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
5 N YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
6 N GLADKOV Andrey 1997 M RUS
7 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
8 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
9 N TRUNTAEV Daniil 1997 M RUS
10 N KISHCHENKOV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
11 N STEPANOV Mark 1998 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
12 N KUKSENKO Roman 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
13 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
14 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
15 N DMITRIEV Alexander 1997 M RUS
16 N NAUMOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
17 N HANCHAROU David 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
18 N KASSYMOV Nurlan 1997 M KAZ
19 N LOGACHEV Arseniy 1997 M RUS
20 N NIKITIN Pavel 1997 M RUS
21 N SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
22 N DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
23 N FEDULOV Nikolay 1998 M RUS
24 N BIRIUKOV Mykola 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
25 N PAZYAK Oleg 1997 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
26 N SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
27 N KURUDIMOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
28 N MISEV Grigoriy 1997 M RUS
29 N BOBYLEV Andrey 1997 M RUS
30 N KLYUKIN Mikhail 1998 M RUS
31 N ANTONOV Mikhail 1998 M RUS
32 N MURTAZAEV Shamil 1997 M RUS
33 N VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
34 N DIDENKO Vitalii 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
35 N MELNIK Borys 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
36 N ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
37 N GALIMOV Bulat 1998 M RUS
38 N TSELYSHEV Artem 1999 M RUS
39 N VASILYEV Grigoriy 1997 M RUS
40 N KURCHEV Aleksander 1998 M RUS
41 N LEBEDEV Ivan 1999 M RUS
42 N GOLOVKIN Dmitriy 1999 M RUS
43 N KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
44 N SADOVETS Vlavyslav 1997 M UKR
45 N ONUFRIEV Nikita 1997 M RUS
46 N TRYFONOV Yevgen 1998 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
47 N PIATROU Anatoli 1997 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
48 N BEZUKLADNIKOV Nikolay 1998 M RUS
49 N FLORY Pierre-Elisee 1998 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
50 N TKACHEV Andrey 1999 M RUS
51 N TARAMAEV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
52 N ILCHUK Vadym 1998 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
53 N NIKONOV Petr 1997 M RUS
54 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
55 N PROTSYK Vasyl 1997 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
56 N YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
57 N AYDAROV Semion 1998 M RUS
58 N BEREZIN Georgiy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
59 N TIMASHUK Sergey 1997 M UZB
60 N BARADZKO Maksim 1997 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
61 N CHAPLYGIN Alexander 1999 M RUS
62 N KHOROV Mikhail 1997 M RUS
63 N CHERKASOV Daniil 1998 M RUS
64 N LOLUA Lasha 1997 M GEO
65 N BULOCHKO Aleksandr 1998 M RUS
66 N ILIN Andrey 1998 M RUS
67 N IGNATOV Igor 1998 M RUS
68 N ASHCHEULOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
69 N CHERNIKOV Gleb 1999 M RUS
70 N LAZARKOU Artsiom 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
71 N BEKCHANOV Spartak 1997 M UZB
72 N HANCHAROU Mikhail 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
73 N PERRIER Clement 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
74 N SIGAEV Maxim 1999 M RUS
75 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
76 N ROMASHKIN Alexander 1998 M RUS
77 N SVITICH Prokhor 2000 M RUS
78 N CHEKANOV Alexander 1998 M RUS
79 N ADZHIGIREY Nikita 1997 M RUS
80 N AMIDOV Roman 1998 M RUS
81 N DANYLIUK Volodymyr 1999 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
82 N MAKAROV Sergey 1998 M RUS
83 N TSETSEGOV Ilya 1999 M RUS
84 N INKOV Nikita 1999 M RUS
85 N LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
86 N SHAGAEV Bobur 1999 M UZB
87 N BELKESSAM Mathieu 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
88 N KUDRYAVTSEV Daniil 1998 M RUS
89 N GIMAZOV Georgiy 1999 M RUS
90 N PASTUREL Francois 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
91 N ZHUKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
92 N MERKUSHKIN Alexander 1999 M RUS
93 N RAHACHEUSKI Pavel 1998 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
94 N ZHIRNOV Daniil 1998 M RUS
95 N RAIMBEKOV Altair 1997 M KAZ
96 N BAHINSKYI Ivan 1998 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
96 N GALKA Vladyslav 2000 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
98 N OGOIKO Andrii 2002 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
99 N MALGIN Ilia 1999 M RUS