Back to list

Results

Internationales Junioren Turnier
GER Offenbach
October 19, 2013 - October 19, 2013

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MORITZ Katja 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 PIESCH Hannah 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
5 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
7 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
9 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 KERN-PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
14 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
15 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER MTV München (GER)
17 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
19 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
21 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
22 MARX Benita 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
23 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
25 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
26 ZIEGLER Mareike 1994 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
27 STANDKE Lorena 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
29 COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
30 STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR FC Fürth (GER)
31 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
32 WITTMANN Sarah 1994 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
33 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
34 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
39 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
42 JAHN Jessica 1994 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
43 LESTAR Judit 1994 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
45 BECKER Claudia 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
48 ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
49 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
50 BRACHERT Denise 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
51 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
53 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
55 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
56 GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
57 SCHAAF Juliane 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
58 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
59 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
60 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
62 WEIGAND Laura 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
63 OPIOLKA Inken 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
64 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
66 LIPPERT Melanie 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
67 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
68 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
70 FLEISCHER Nuza 1994 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
71 ZIPPELIUS Zita 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
72 HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
73 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
74 FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
75 Round MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
76 Round MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
77 Round WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
78 Round SPENGLER Lara 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 Round ERDMENGER Maria 1998 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
80 Round WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
81 Round GÖDDE Gloria 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
82 Round KASCHKY Sophie 1998 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
83 Round SEEBERG Fenja 1998 F GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
84 Round BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
85 Round MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
86 Round DIETERICH Natascha 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
86 Round PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
88 Round FARHANG RASO Soraya 1998 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
89 Round ADOMAT Margareta 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
90 Round PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
91 Round HEES Ronja 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 1st round MAYWALD Lu 1998 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
93 1st round LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
94 1st round SIEDENTOPF Nele 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
95 1st round GEISBAUER Lea-Marie 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
96 1st round LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
97 1st round WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 1st round HORTIEN Franziska 1995 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
99 1st round BÖTTGER Gwendoline 1996 F GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
100 1st round REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
100 1st round SCHOPPE Luisa 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
102 1st round AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
103 1st round STILL Irena 1996 F GER TV Augsburg (GER)
104 1st round JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
105 1st round LOURENCO CARVAJAL Amarili 1999 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
106 1st round SCHRÖDER Jenny 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
107 1st round PLEIJ Lara-Janis 1999 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
108 1st round STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
109 1st round RAPP Sarah 1999 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
F SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER