Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FRA Meylan
October 19, 2013 - October 20, 2013

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GERMANY       GER
1 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
1 N PALM Jan 1997 M GER
2 N VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
2 N PERRIER Clement 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
2 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 N BELKESSAM Mathieu 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N WOODBURN Fraser Alexander 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N WATT Caspian 1998 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
3 N ROESNER Antoine 1998 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
3 N PERDRISET Francois 1997 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
3 N MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N DESCHAMPS Corentin 2000 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
3 N HERMITANT Nans 1997 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
5 N FRANCE 2       FRA
5 N CHAUCHOY Thibault 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
5 N MATIAS Nicolas 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
5 N REIX Nathan 1998 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
6 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
6 N SAUNDERS Awen 1997 M GBR
6 N CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N AMSALEM Eden 1998 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
6 N EDMUNDSON Jack 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N GERMANY 2       GER
7 N BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
7 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
8 N FRANCE 3       FRA
8 N LAZARO Jonathan 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
8 N VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
8 N RIVET Matthias 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
9 N FRANCE 4       FRA
9 N DEQUENNE Pierre 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
9 N MONARCHI Yann 1998 M FRA
9 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
9 N LECOQ Yohan 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
10 N RUSSIA       RUS
10 N LEBEDEV Ivan 1999 M RUS
10 N INKOV Nikita 1999 M RUS
10 N BULOCHKO Aleksandr 1998 M RUS
10 N MIZGULIN Alexey 1999 M RUS
11 N FRANCE 5       FRA
11 N DUAULT Arthur 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
11 N VARZARU Vlad alexandru 1998 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
11 N GRILLOT Emilien 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
11 N EMPEREUR Elliott 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
12 N FRANCE 6       FRA
12 N MATHIEU Guillaume 1997 M FRA LYON CA (FRA)
12 N DE POUMEYROL Oscar 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
12 N ROUX Timon 1998 M FRA LYON CA (FRA)
13 N GERMANY 3       GER
13 N BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 N PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
13 N KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER
13 N HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 N GERMANY 4       GER
14 N SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER
14 N RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 N FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
15 N BERGNE Achilles 1998 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
15 N DACEY Simon 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
15 N ROONEY Samuel 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
16 N FRANCE 7       FRA
16 N LAPERCHE Nicolas 1997 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
16 N PORTE Victor 1997 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
16 N FOGLIO Antoine 1998 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
17 N GERMANY 5       GER
17 N HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
17 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
17 N FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
17 N ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 N BELGIUM       BEL
18 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
18 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
18 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
18 N POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
19 N SPAIN       ESP
19 N MARCOS Miguel Angel 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
19 N ARRIZABALAGA Pedro 1997 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
19 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
20 N FRANCE 8       FRA
20 N FIZAINE Alexandre 1997 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
20 N ANDRIANALIZAH Charles 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
20 N HERVY Alexandre 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
20 N SPIEGEL Remi 1999 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
21 N SPAIN 2       ESP
21 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
21 N SAENZ Beltran 1998 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
21 N SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
22 N FRANCE 9       FRA
22 N ROUX Alexandre 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
22 N RANSCH Roman 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
22 N BILLIOT Bastien 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
23 N ALGERIA       ALG
23 N BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
23 N HEROUI Zin Eddine 1997 M ALG
23 N GUERBOUCI Salah Eddine 1997 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
24 N FRANCE 10       FRA
24 N DEL MONACO Arthur 1999 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
24 N LASSERRE Tristan 1998 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
24 N BERNARD Joris 1998 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
25 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
25 N VEREECKE Bjarne 1997 M BEL SK Koksijide (BEL)
25 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
25 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
26 N FRANCE 11       FRA
26 N FERRAUD Thomas 1999 M FRA
26 N ARNAUD Loic 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
26 N RAMEZ Guillaume 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)