Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FRA Meylan
October 19, 2013 - October 20, 2013

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 N CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
5 N VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
6 N VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
7 N MATIAS Nicolas 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
8 N MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N CHAUCHOY Thibault 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
10 N RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER
11 N SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
12 N DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
13 N FLORY Pierre-Elisee 1998 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
14 N RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 N ROSSETTI Federico 1997 M ITA
16 N PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
17 N GUYADER Adrien 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
18 N WOODBURN Fraser Alexander 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
19 N BELLINI Mathias Davide 1997 M ITA
20 N HOLZ Tom 1998 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
21 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 N SEGUELA Paul 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
23 N SHU GESTIN Marc Antoine 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
24 N DUAULT Arthur 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
25 N PALM Jan 1997 M GER
26 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
27 N SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
28 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 N HERVY Alexandre 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
30 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 N DUBINSKY Lorenz 1998 M GER
32 N BELKESSAM Mathieu 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
33 N LECOQ Yohan 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
34 N BELLMANN Jonas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N WATT Caspian 1998 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
36 N PERDRISET Francois 1997 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
37 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 N MONARCHI Yann 1998 M FRA
39 N FABIAN André 1998 M GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
40 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
41 N DACEY Simon 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
42 N BULOCHKO Aleksandr 1998 M RUS
43 N ROONEY Samuel 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
44 N HARENDARCZYK Nathan 1998 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
45 N LAPERCHE Nicolas 1997 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
46 N NARDIN Sebastiano 1997 M ITA
47 N ROYER Emeric 1998 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
48 N SOMPROU Sylvain 1997 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
48 N FOGLIO Antoine 1998 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
50 N DEQUENNE Pierre 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
51 N EDMUNDSON Jack 1997 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
52 N ROESNER Antoine 1998 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
53 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
54 N MINARINI Mattia 1999 M ITA
55 N ROMMELSPACHER Ralph 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
56 N ARRIZABALAGA Pedro 1997 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
57 N DREER Tudor 1997 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
58 N BATSCH Florian 1998 M GER
59 N ROUX Alexandre 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
60 N KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER
61 N SAUNDERS Awen 1997 M GBR
62 N FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
63 N BERGNE Achilles 1998 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
64 N LAZARO Jonathan 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
65 N MATHIEU Guillaume 1997 M FRA LYON CA (FRA)
66 N SANTAMARIA Diego 1999 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
67 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
68 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
69 N PORET Jules 1998 M SUI
70 N MIZGULIN Alexey 1999 M RUS
71 N ANDRIANALIZAH Charles 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
72 N AMSALEM Eden 1998 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
73 N HANSEN Maxence 1997 M FRA MANDELIEU (FRA)
74 N CARRUEL Antoine 1998 M FRA BLAGNAC (FRA)
75 N PORTE Victor 1997 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
76 N KLIPFEL Emile 1997 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
77 N HERMITANT Nans 1997 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
78 N RIVET Matthias 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
79 N CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
80 N ROUX Timon 1998 M FRA LYON CA (FRA)
81 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
82 N LEBEDEV Ivan 1999 M RUS
83 N MILOCHE Yann 1997 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
84 N LEPAGNOL Gregoire 1997 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
85 N EMPEREUR Elliott 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
86 N GARBUTT Louis 1997 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
87 N HENKE Jan 1997 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
88 N GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 1998 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
89 N BRACQ Bastien 1998 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
90 N PERROUD Adrien 1999 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
91 N CHESAUX Benoit 1997 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
92 N INKOV Nikita 1999 M RUS
93 N MARCOS Miguel Angel 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
93 N RAMEZ Guillaume 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
95 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
96 N TAGLIAGAMBE Edoardo 1999 M ITA
97 N SAENZ Beltran 1998 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
97 N VEREECKE Bjarne 1997 M BEL SK Koksijide (BEL)
99 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
99 N DAUZAT Alexandre 1998 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
101 N COUMBA Guillaume 1997 M FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
102 N HARTMANN Lukas 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 N DRAPIER Nicolas 1999 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
103 N RANSCH Roman 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
105 N REIX Nathan 1998 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
106 N VARZARU Vlad alexandru 1998 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
107 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
108 N GRILLOT Emilien 1997 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
109 N GUERBOUCI Salah Eddine 1997 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
110 N CARNEVALI Francesco 1998 M ITA ACCADEMIA SCHERMA TERNI (ITA)
110 N JAILLET Victor 1998 M FRA LONS SAUNIER (FRA)
112 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
113 N BUREAU Augustin 1999 M FRA CAEN EC (FRA)
113 N MAUBON Bastien 1998 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
115 N LASSERRE Tristan 1998 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
116 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
117 N BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
117 N HEROUI Zin Eddine 1997 M ALG
119 N DUMAS Anton 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
120 N MICHELONI Alessandro 1998 M ITA
121 N CHIRILA Stefan 1998 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
122 N FIZAINE Alexandre 1997 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
123 N SPIEGEL Remi 1999 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
124 N PERRIER Clement 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
125 N CHAUDRON Enzo 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
126 N DONATO Emanuele 1997 M ITA
126 N MOIGNARD Axel 1998 M FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
128 N TURINA Paolo 2000 M ITA
129 N CARDELLI Alessandro 2000 M ITA
130 N POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
131 N FAUSTI Matteo 1999 M ITA