Back to list

Results

Internationales Säbel-Pokalturnier
GER Mülheim an der Ruhr
October 5, 2013 - October 6, 2013

Sabre Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERTZ Marlene 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
3 ALEFS Luisa Katharina 1997 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
3 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
5 PIECHA Marta 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 POLENSKE Sofia 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
7 STRÖMER Céline 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 KASPERS Maren 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 TRAN Marie-Claire 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
15 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
17 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
18 LIEBIG Anna 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 KÖLLNER Kassandra 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
20 PETRAUSCHKE Antonia 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 GUTBRECHT Julia 1997 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
23 STERNER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 TURVOLD Marie 1999 F GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
25 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 BEYFUSS Nuria 1997 F GER MTV München (GER)
27 LAUSCH Lara 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
28 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
29 SZILAGYI Kinga 1998 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
30 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 FALB Rosa 2001 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
32 VON GIERKE Indira 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 HELLWIG Kay Marie 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
34 WILHELM Lena 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 VERBEKE Iria 1998 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
36 BOLTE Hannah 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 FRICKE Anna 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 PLANK Sunhild 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
39 EERDEKENS Lotte 1997 F BEL Scherma Aalst (BEL)
41 ULRICH Felizitas 1999 F GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
41 ALEFS Sophie Carlotta 2001 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
43 1st round HARTEL Laura 1999 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
44 1st round STEPHAN Lara 1997 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 1st round VAEREMANS Elise 1998 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
46 1st round PFLAUM Sarah 2000 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
47 1st round HEINRICH Lena Marie 1999 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
47 1st round KRÖLL Sarah 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
47 1st round BROMISCH Dana 1999 F GER TV Ratingen (GER)
50 1st round WALTER Michelle 2000 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)