Back to list

Results

Uppsala Cup
SWE Uppsala
September 28, 2013 - September 29, 2013

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE
3 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N EDIN Joakim 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
7 N VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE
8 N LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 N LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
10 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
14 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
15 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
17 N MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
18 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 N KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
22 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
23 N MAREND Alexander 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
24 N NIKLASSON Carl 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
25 N ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 N ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
27 N ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 N BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
29 N HELGEGREN Rikard 1995 M SWE
30 N JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE
31 N TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE
32 N VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE
33 N SIMON Rafael 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
34 N LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
35 N EKLUND Edvin 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
36 N JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
37 N LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
38 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 N SKIÖLD Olov 1996 M SWE
40 N SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
41 N SVERKER Jakob 1965 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
42 N KOVERBERG Henrik 1994 M SWE
43 N PETTERSSON Hans 1971 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
44 N REICHWALD Jonny 1980 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
45 N LARSSON ROOS Robert 1987 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
46 N FICHTEL Joakim 1990 M SWE
47 N HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
48 N ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
49 N SKOGSTRÖM Dan 1968 M SWE I2 Karlstad (SWE)
50 N WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
51 N NORDLANDER Gardar 1965 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
52 N CARLSUND Richard 1990 M SWE
53 N HUANG Alan 1991 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
54 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
55 N LUNDH Carl 1967 M SWE FKK Arvika (SWE)
55 N LINDGREN Bo 1964 M SWE