Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
POL Konin
September 21, 2013 - September 22, 2013

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
1 N YAKOVENKO Nikita 1997 M RUS
1 N PANTELEEV Arseniy 1999 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
1 N NIKITIN Pavel 1997 M RUS
2 N RUSSIA 2       RUS
2 N SOROKIN Dmitriy 1997 M RUS
2 N NAUMOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
2 N MISEV Grigoriy 1997 M RUS
2 N KURUDIMOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 N KUKSENKO Roman 1998 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
3 N YATSYUK Oleksandr 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
3 N MELNIK Borys 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
4 N DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
4 N GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
4 N JASKULSKI Patryk 1997 M POL
5 N RUSSIA 3       RUS
5 N ONUFRIEV Nikita 1997 M RUS
5 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
5 N ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
5 N CHERKASOV Daniil 1998 M RUS
6 N BELARUS       BLR
6 N LAZARKOU Artsiom 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
6 N PIATROU Anatoli 1997 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
6 N KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N POLAND 2       POL
7 N DAMS Jakub 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
7 N KISIEL Michal 1997 M POL
7 N KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
8 N POLAND 3       POL
8 N WOJTASIK Szymon 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
8 N OGLY Dawid 1997 M POL
8 N STREJZA Bartosz 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
8 N PYCHYNSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
9 N BELARUS 2       BLR
9 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 N HANCHAROU David 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
9 N BARADZKO Maksim 1997 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
10 N RUSSIA 4       RUS
10 N LOGACHEV Arseniy 1997 M RUS
10 N FEDULOV Nikolay 1998 M RUS
10 N ANTONOV Mikhail 1998 M RUS
11 N HUNGARY       HUN
11 N MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
11 N MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
11 N GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
12 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
12 N LEVCHUK Vladyslav 1997 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N DIDENKO Vitalii 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N KOLTYPYN Yakiv 1998 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
13 N BELARUS 3       BLR
13 N HANCHAROU Mikhail 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
13 N RAHACHEUSKI Pavel 1998 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
13 N VASKO Andrei 1998 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
14 N ROMANIA       ROU
14 N JIANU Mihail 1997 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
14 N ALUPEI Alexie 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
14 N CHIRIAC Teodor 1999 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
15 N BELARUS 4       BLR
15 N LUKYANETS Siarhei 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
15 N LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
15 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
16 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
16 N SAFYANIK Mykhaylo 2000 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
16 N SHATAILO Dmytro 1999 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
16 N TIUTIUNNYK Denys 1999 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
16 N YEREMENKO Daniel 2001 M UKR
17 N POLAND 4       POL
17 N BORKIEWICZ Krystian 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 N DZIUBLEWSKI Maurycy 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 N ZANDECKI Michal 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 N WYSOCKI Krystian 1999 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)